1999 Catholic High School "B" Championships
               United States Merchant Marine Academy, Kings Point

                           Complete Meet Results-Yards
 
 
Event 1  Boys Open  200  R-Medley 
MOLLOY: * 2:01.06 D'ORAZI,RUBINO,GALLAGHER,BRADY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3031       CHAMINADE                  CHAM           2:07.16           
 KUSTERER, KEVIN-FR HARPER, ROB-JR     REISER, CHRIS-SO   HUBER, TOM-SO        
      32.03              38.84              28.92              27.37           
  2     3010       XAVIER                     XAV            2:07.40           
 HANLEY, DAVIS-FR   STACKELL, ZACH-FR  MOLONEY, BILL-SO   DANDRILLI, S.-JR     
      37.04              34.51              30.47              25.38           
  3     3001       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM             2:09.00           
 CODY, FREDRICK-FR  OWEN, BRIAN-SR     HUMELBERG, S.-SO   MARRA, MICHAEL-SO    
      33.71              37.62              30.59              27.08           
  4     3016       HOLY TRINITY               HT             2:11.02           
 ANDERSON, GREG-SR  COONEY, DAN-SO     CONRY, KEVIN-JR    HAWKINS, CHRIS-JR    
      35.90              46.99              21.56              26.57           
  5     3025       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           2:11.46           
 ROMAN, PHILIP-SO   BURKE, BRIAN-JR    MENDEL, RYAN-SO    ESPOSITO, M.-JR      
      35.86              36.47              32.28              26.85           
  6     3019       ST J                       ST J          J2:13.46           
 CALCAGNI, MIKE-JR  MARRAZZO, MIKE-JR  TROISE, DAVID-SO   LOMBARDI, RICH-SO    
      34.69              37.53              32.48              28.76           
  7     3048       ST ANTHONYS                STA           J2:16.54           
 GOLDSTEIN, ROB-FR  LAMBERT, ANDREW-JR DONNELLY, MIKE-FR  MILSTEIN, DOUG-SR    
      33.66              39.58              34.77              28.53           
  8     3040       FORDHAM PREP A             FP            J2:16.71           
 MARINI, PAULO-SO   YOUNG, CLINT-JR    MIKLUS, PJ-JR      FURGESON, MAX-SO     
      34.24              37.56              38.07              26.84           
  9     3022       XAVERIAN                   XVN           J2:19.15           
 ANGERAMI, RYAN-JR  LEVENG, BENNY-SO   GEARY, DANIEL-FR   KVNEN, STEPHEN-FR    
      37.68              37.30              34.98              29.19           
 10     3004       MSGR FARRELL               FARR          J2:19.46           
 MANGAN, CHRIS-FR   TSANG, ALAN-SO     QUEST, BRENDAN-FR  SPERANZO, STEVE-FR   
      52.36              25.79              30.46              30.85           
 11     3037       ST PETERS                  ST P          J2:24.17           
 GORDON, DANIEL-SO  COLLETTI, A.-SO    MCCORMICK, M.-FR   BELLEW, DWAYNE-FR    
      38.35              36.22              39.83              29.77           
 12     3013       BISHOP FORD                BF            J2:24.85           
 CASSIDY, S.-SO     XVEREB, BRIAN-SO   HERNANDEZ, V.-SO   PETERSON, JASON-SR   
      38.09              41.03              36.90              28.83           
 13     3007       ST MARYS                   ST M          J2:39.08           
 PELLIGRINO, N.-SO  DOOHAAN, JAMES-SO  DIFOLCO, TONY-JR   OLSEN, JEREMY-JR     
      46.87              39.46              38.39              34.36           
 17     3032       CHAMINADE B                CHAM          J2:11.67           
 CANNATA, MIKE-JR   RODRIEGZ, AL-SO    BONNIE, ED-JR      SCHWENTZTEGER  -SO   
      34.44              36.86              32.65              27.72           
 18     3041       FORDHAM PREP B             FP            J2:19.04           
 DORIVAL, ADRIAN-JR NECKLES, JOE-10    JIMENEZ-STUARD -FR GRIMEROES, JAKE-FR   
      35.96              35.56              35.77              31.75           
 
Event 2  Boys Open  200  Free 
MOLLOY: * 2:15.55 DANIEL QUINN 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1107       TUBRIDY, SEAN          SO  MOLL           2:15.15*          
               31.08       33.99       35.51       34.57                       
  2     1034       HANLEY, DAVIS          FR  XAV            2:16.05           
               31.58       34.24       35.46       34.77                       
  3     1158       DONNELLY, MIKE         FR  STA            2:21.27           
               32.18       36.97       37.27       34.85                       
  4     1115       CANNATA, MIKE          JR  CHAM           2:28.60           
               29.82       34.71       40.80       43.27                       
  5     1110       OROVIC, JOSEPH         FR  MOLL           2:34.67           
               32.68       37.41       50.37       34.21                       
  6     1006       GALLOW, SHAWN          JR  KM             2:34.70           
               32.71       38.57       42.17       41.25                       
  7     1117       HARPER, ROB            JR  CHAM           2:34.75           
               33.89       38.28     1:36.16                                   
  8     1136       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        FR  ST P           2:35.57           
               33.21       38.66       43.08       40.62                       
  9     1082       GALVIN, MICHAEL        SR  XVN            2:35.72           
               31.96       38.93       42.24       42.59                       
 10     1125       SCHWENTZTEGER, GEORGE  SO  CHAM           2:37.11           
               32.88       37.62       42.93       43.68                       
 11     1106       ROMAN, PHILIP          SO  MOLL           2:41.04           
               31.54                 2:41.04                                   
 12     1087       CURLEY, BRENDAN        JR  XVN            2:41.26           
               33.40       36.22       39.78       51.86                       
 13     1042       PETERSON, JASON        SR  BF             2:42.63           
                         1:14.64     1:27.99                                   
 14     1001       TAYLOR, STEVEN         FR  ST F           2:43.06           
               34.82       41.58       43.12       43.54                       
 15     1014       MORIARITY, JIMMY       FR  KM             2:45.87           
               33.82       41.74       46.69       43.62                       
 16     1065       ANDERSON, SCOTT        SO  HT             2:47.39           
               34.38       40.04       44.89       48.08                       
 17     1075       MARRAZZO, MIKE         JR  ST J           2:51.56           
               36.86       43.89       45.14       45.67                       
 18     1137       SOHO, JOHN             FR  ST P           2:51.71           
               36.17       44.42       47.23       43.89                       
 19     1138       TURSI, FRANK           FR  ST P           2:53.91           
               37.74       45.94       49.83       40.40                       
 20     1011       CODY, DENNIS           SO  KM             2:55.30           
               35.15       43.74       50.51       45.90                       
 21     1005       MILLS, ROBERT          SR  KM             3:11.77           
               40.18       44.84     1:31.42       15.33                       
 22     1064       MAYER, TIM             JR  HT             3:15.45           
               38.77       47.92       54.79       53.97                       
 23     1069       PEARCE, TOM            FR  HT             3:16.17           
               37.70       48.95       55.95       53.57                       
 24     1067       COLLINS, NOLAN         FR  HT             3:19.58           
               35.36     1:45.06     1:09.80                                   
 25     1046       ALMONTE, ERIK          JR  BF             3:27.49           
               40.94       48.23       56.67     1:01.65                       
 
Event 3  Boys Open  200  IM
MOLLOY: * 2:31.67 PHILIP RUBINO 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1127       KUSTERER, KEVIN        FR  CHAM           2:40.80           
               36.08       39.12       49.10       36.50                       
  2     1078       TROISE, DAVID          SO  ST J           2:48.84           
               33.48       47.61       47.05       40.70                       
  3     1155       MARGESON, JOHN         JR  STA            2:51.01           
               34.23       43.53       51.30       41.95                       
  4     1024       GENOVESE, NICK         SR  ST M           2:51.72           
               36.57       41.95       55.04       38.16                       
  5     1077       RODGERS, DEAN          SO  ST J           2:56.35           
               36.23       49.78       50.22       40.12                       
  6     1093       GEARY, DANIEL          FR  XVN            2:57.01           
               39.51       47.46       54.47       35.57                       
  7     1053       HERNANDEZ, VANESSA     SO  BF             3:04.83           
               40.83       47.06       52.50       44.44                       
  8     1151       JIMENEZ-STUARD, ANDRES FR  FP             3:05.72           
               37.32       48.47       55.14       44.79                       
  9     1066       COONEY, DAN            SO  HT             3:10.32           
               40.46       51.95     1:37.91                                   
 10     1035       O'BRIEN, MIKE          FR  XAV            3:14.94           
               40.11       46.23     1:04.50       44.10                       
 11     1135       MCCORMICK, MATTHEW     FR  ST P           3:21.07           
               40.74       48.75     1:10.25       41.33                       
 12     1025       DIFOLCO, TONY          JR  ST M           3:22.39           
               42.28       56.17       57.08       46.86                       
  -     1104       MENDEL, RYAN           SO  MOLL               DQ            
               32.75       41.03       48.34       36.25                       
 
Event 4  Boys Open  50  Free 
MOLLOY: *  25.99 LUKE ALLEN 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1030       DANDRILLI, STEVEN      JR  XAV              25.80*          
  2     1062       HAWKINS, CHRIS         JR  HT               25.88*          
  3     1156       VAUGHN, CHRIS          JR  STA              26.12           
  4     1015       WRIGHT, MATT           FR  KM               26.28           
  5     1060       CONRY, KEVIN           JR  HT               26.67           
  6     1142       MIKLUS, PJ             JR  FP               26.76           
  7     1096       MANNING, KEVIN         SR  MOLL             26.94           
  8     1122       MULHALLI, JOE          SO  CHAM             27.03           
  9     1084       TOBIN, PETER           SR  XVN              27.32           
 10     1072       CALCAGNI, MIKE         JR  ST J             27.44           
 11     1081       CASSIDY, MICHAEL       SR  XVN              27.63           
 12     1147       MARINI, PAULO          SO  FP               27.71           
 13     1002       ROBLES, JAMES          FR  ST F             27.84           
 14     1098       ESPOSITO, MICHAEL      JR  MOLL             27.89           
 15     1004       OWEN, BRIAN            SR  KM               28.00           
 16     1109       LYNCH, MATT            FR  MOLL             28.03           
 17     1102       DIETRICH, MICHAEL      SO  MOLL             28.04           
 18     1031       MOLONEY, BILL          SO  XAV              28.26           
 19     1041       BRIAN, NATOLI          SR  BF               28.27           
 20     1037       STACKELL, ZACH         FR  XAV              28.28           
 21     1103       FONTI, DANIEL          SO  MOLL             28.35           
 22     1120       HUBER, TOM             SO  CHAM             28.37           
 23     1023       DOOHAN, ED             SR  ST M             28.76           
 24     1100       BUCK-MALARSKY, JACOP   SO  MOLL             28.84           
 25     1013       REYNOLDS, TERENCE      FR  KM               29.01           
 26     1076       LOMBARDI, RICH         SO  ST J             29.08           
 27     1132       BELLEW, DWAYNE         FR  ST P             29.16           
 28     1124       RODRIEGZ, AL           SO  CHAM             29.50           
 29     1099       KAMINTZKY, RANDY       JR  MOLL             29.51           
 29     1148       RYAN, COLM             SO  FP               29.51           
 31     1071       GODDWIN, CHARLIE       FR  HT               29.56           
 32     1126       WILLIAMS, MIKE         SO  CHAM             29.69           
 33     1145       YOUNG, CLINT           JR  FP               29.82           
 34     1080       ANDERSON, RYAN         SR  XVN              29.92           
 35     1008       HALL, PATRICK          SO  KM               29.99           
 35     1129       COLLETTI, ANTHONY      SO  ST P             29.99           
 37     1139       DORIVAL, ADRIAN        JR  FP               30.04           
 38     1094       KVNEN, STEPHEN         FR  XVN              30.28           
 39     1033       HAGERTY, SEAN          FR  XAV              30.67           
 40     1074       GORGOGLIONE, JOE       JR  ST J             30.75           
 41     1086       ANGERAMI, RYAN         JR  XVN              31.04           
 42     1026       HAWES, IAN             JR  ST M             31.08           
 43     1036       RYSEIJKO, JOHNPAUL     FR  XAV              31.22           
 44     1108       ARROYO, CHRISTOPHE     FR  MOLL             31.25           
 45     1028       DOOHAAN, JAMES         SO  ST M             31.34           
 45     1161       PRICE, DAN             FR  STA              31.34           
 47     1159       FARRELLY, TOM          FR  STA              31.39           
 48     1088       ADALBERTO, DIAZ        SO  XVN              31.62           
 49     1101       DE SIERVI, DOMINICK    SO  MOLL             31.69           
 50     1113       SCOPINICH, STEVEN      FR  MOLL             31.90           
 51     1141       KNECKLES, JOE          JR  FP               31.93           
 52     1149       CHRISTIANO, MIKE       FR  FP               32.02           
 53     1063       JAMISON, CHRIS         JR  HT               32.60           
 54     1016       TSANG, ALAN            SO  FARR             32.69           
 55     1007       JOYCE, CHARLES         JR  KM               33.22           
 56     1111       O'SULLIVAN, SEAN       FR  MOLL             34.07           
 57     1092       SHINE, MICHAEL         SO  XVN              34.68           
 58     1022       TOULEY, JUSTIN         FR  FARR             34.80           
 59     1029       PELLIGRINO, NICK       SO  ST M             34.85           
 60     1064       MAYER, TIM             JR  HT               34.89           
 61     1043       SEIJA, ANTHONY         SR  BF               35.14           
 62     1054       XVEREB, BRIAN          SO  BF               36.20           
 63     1047       DARBY, TERESA          JR  BF               36.30           
 64     1079       GORGOGLIONE, JOHN      FR  ST J             36.59           
 65     1056       WILLSON, CHRISTOPHE    FR  BF               37.92           
 66     1112       SANTIAGO, JESSE        FR  MOLL             38.37           
 67     1027       OLSEN, JEREMY          JR  ST M             38.42           
 68     1133       BAMBARDELLA, CHRISTOPHEFR  ST P             39.27           
 69     1039       GARCIA, LOUIS          SR  BF               40.25           
 70     1055       HERNANDEZ, ERIK        FR  BF               42.05           
 71     1095       KELLY, DANIEL          SO  XVN              44.99           
 72     1040       MORALES, JESSICA       SR  BF               46.05           
 73     1044       SOSA, MELODY           SR  BF               46.48           
 74     1051       YAOU, ELIZABETH        JR  BF               47.20           
 
Event 6  Boys Open  100  Fly 
MOLLOY: * 1:06.64 BRIAN GALLAGHER 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1123       REISER, CHRIS          SO  CHAM           1:11.47           
               32.29       39.18                                               
  2     1078       TROISE, DAVID          SO  ST J           1:12.21           
               32.93       39.28                                               
  3     1020       QUEST, BRENDAN         FR  FARR           1:14.42           
               33.94       40.48                                               
  4     1031       MOLONEY, BILL          SO  XAV            1:15.11           
               33.71       41.40                                               
  5     1104       MENDEL, RYAN           SO  MOLL           1:15.94           
               33.13       42.81                                               
  6     1103       FONTI, DANIEL          SO  MOLL           1:19.00           
               34.36       44.64                                               
  7     1084       TOBIN, PETER           SR  XVN            1:19.19           
               34.06       45.13                                               
  8     1038       HEYM, ERIC             FR  XAV            1:20.81           
               34.90       45.91                                               
  9     1012       CODY, FREDRICK         FR  KM             1:22.08           
               35.81       46.27                                               
 10     1025       DIFOLCO, TONY          JR  ST M           1:22.66           
               38.05       44.61                                               
 11     1135       MCCORMICK, MATTHEW     FR  ST P           1:27.60           
               40.25       47.35                                               
 12     1151       JIMENEZ-STUARD, ANDRES FR  FP             1:28.06           
               37.56       50.50                                               
 13     1093       GEARY, DANIEL          FR  XVN            1:31.11           
               40.19       50.92                                               
 14     1071       GODDWIN, CHARLIE       FR  HT             1:31.44           
               39.56       51.88                                               
 15     1053       HERNANDEZ, VANESSA     SO  BF             1:33.14           
               40.68       52.46                                               
 16     1091       PUNZONE, JONATHAN      SO  XVN            1:37.43           
               39.82       57.61                                               
 17     1145       YOUNG, CLINT           JR  FP             1:40.65           
               42.65       58.00                                               
 18     1056       WILLSON, CHRISTOPHE    FR  BF             1:50.78           
               46.35     1:04.43                                               
 19     1090       NEZIRI, MICHAEL        SO  XVN            1:54.81           
               48.87     1:05.94                                               
  -     1070       ROBESCH, DENNIS        FR  HT                 DQ            
               48.31     1:10.34                                               
 
Event 7  Boys Open  100  Free 
MOLLOY: *  58.62 DAN CARIDI 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1030       DANDRILLI, STEVEN      JR  XAV              57.50*          
               27.17       30.33                                               
  2     1122       MULHALLI, JOE          SO  CHAM             58.41*          
               27.89       30.52                                               
  3     1060       CONRY, KEVIN           JR  HT             1:00.84           
               28.72       32.12                                               
  4     1098       ESPOSITO, MICHAEL      JR  MOLL           1:00.91           
               28.91       32.00                                               
  5     1034       HANLEY, DAVIS          FR  XAV            1:01.08           
               29.95       31.13                                               
  6     1096       MANNING, KEVIN         SR  MOLL           1:01.65           
               28.51       33.14                                               
  7     1097       BURKE, BRIAN           JR  MOLL           1:01.91           
               29.33       32.58                                               
  8     1107       TUBRIDY, SEAN          SO  MOLL           1:01.92           
               29.88       32.04                                               
  9     1062       HAWKINS, CHRIS         JR  HT             1:02.10           
               29.94       32.16                                               
 10     1081       CASSIDY, MICHAEL       SR  XVN            1:02.17           
               30.06       32.11                                               
 11     1146       FURGESON, MAX          SO  FP             1:02.27           
               28.92       33.35                                               
 12     1003       BREEN, SEAN            SR  KM             1:03.50           
               29.43       34.07                                               
 13     1002       ROBLES, JAMES          FR  ST F           1:03.55           
               30.56       32.99                                               
 14     1147       MARINI, PAULO          SO  FP             1:03.86           
               29.85       34.01                                               
 15     1010       HUMELBERG, SCOTT       SO  KM             1:03.92           
               29.71       34.21                                               
 16     1015       WRIGHT, MATT           FR  KM             1:04.29           
               29.52       34.77                                               
 17     1100       BUCK-MALARSKY, JACOP   SO  MOLL           1:04.45           
               31.13       33.32                                               
 18     1120       HUBER, TOM             SO  CHAM           1:04.69           
               31.10       33.59                                               
 19     1114       BONNIE, ED             JR  CHAM           1:05.08           
               31.39       33.69                                               
 20     1126       WILLIAMS, MIKE         SO  CHAM           1:05.19           
               31.19       34.00                                               
 21     1157       WILSON, MIKE           JR  STA            1:05.93           
               29.37       36.56                                               
 22     1024       GENOVESE, NICK         SR  ST M           1:06.09           
               30.87       35.22                                               
 23     1013       REYNOLDS, TERENCE      FR  KM             1:06.34           
               31.13       35.21                                               
 24     1153       MILSTEIN, DOUG         SR  STA            1:06.84           
               31.67       35.17                                               
 25     1042       PETERSON, JASON        SR  BF             1:07.46           
               30.46       37.00                                               
 26     1139       DORIVAL, ADRIAN        JR  FP             1:07.47           
               31.34       36.13                                               
 27     1004       OWEN, BRIAN            SR  KM             1:07.51           
               31.27       36.24                                               
 28     1008       HALL, PATRICK          SO  KM             1:08.17           
               33.60       34.57                                               
 29     1023       DOOHAN, ED             SR  ST M           1:08.83           
               32.67       36.16                                               
 30     1094       KVNEN, STEPHEN         FR  XVN            1:09.20           
               32.28       36.92                                               
 31     1125       SCHWENTZTEGER, GEORGE  SO  CHAM           1:09.23           
               31.98       37.25                                               
 32     1036       RYSEIJKO, JOHNPAUL     FR  XAV            1:09.61           
               33.32       36.29                                               
 33     1014       MORIARITY, JIMMY       FR  KM             1:09.96           
               31.68       38.28                                               
 34     1086       ANGERAMI, RYAN         JR  XVN            1:10.51           
               34.60       35.91                                               
 35     1080       ANDERSON, RYAN         SR  XVN            1:10.71           
               33.70       37.01                                               
 36     1149       CHRISTIANO, MIKE       FR  FP             1:10.84           
               33.41       37.43                                               
 37     1041       BRIAN, NATOLI          SR  BF             1:11.78           
               32.59       39.19                                               
 38     1088       ADALBERTO, DIAZ        SO  XVN            1:12.89           
               33.73       39.16                                               
 39     1076       LOMBARDI, RICH         SO  ST J           1:13.59           
               33.35       40.24                                               
 40     1137       SOHO, JOHN             FR  ST P           1:15.95           
               35.79       40.16                                               
 41     1092       SHINE, MICHAEL         SO  XVN            1:21.71           
               37.68       44.03                                               
 42     1130       GORDON, DANIEL         SO  ST P           1:23.26           
               37.71       45.55                                               
 43     1111       O'SULLIVAN, SEAN       FR  MOLL           1:23.33           
               37.81       45.52                                               
 44     1046       ALMONTE, ERIK          JR  BF             1:25.01           
               37.84       47.17                                               
 45     1043       SEIJA, ANTHONY         SR  BF             1:28.25           
               40.17       48.08                                               
 46     1027       OLSEN, JEREMY          JR  ST M           1:29.72           
               40.07       49.65                                               
 47     1079       GORGOGLIONE, JOHN      FR  ST J           1:31.47           
               38.41       53.06                                               
 
Event 8  Boys Open  500  Free 
MOLLOY: * 6:21.50 CHRIS KRESS 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1158       DONNELLY, MIKE         FR  STA            6:19.67*          
               33.13       37.19       38.21       39.83                       
               39.64       39.34       40.41       39.07                       
               37.77       35.08                                               
  2     1110       OROVIC, JOSEPH         FR  MOLL           6:40.33           
               33.89       39.76       40.22       40.42                       
               41.41       41.67       41.56       40.82                       
               40.98       39.60                                               
  3     1115       CANNATA, MIKE          JR  CHAM           6:41.33           
               34.06       38.15       39.14       39.07                       
               41.26       41.44       42.37       41.37                       
               44.28       40.19                                               
  4     1009       MARRA, MICHAEL         SO  KM             6:43.76           
               32.88       38.49       39.77       41.14                       
               42.04       42.36       41.52       42.11                       
               43.71       39.74                                               
  5     1077       RODGERS, DEAN          SO  ST J           7:03.72           
               33.97       39.33       41.69       43.11                       
               45.06       44.88       44.14       45.23                       
               45.14       41.17                                               
  6     1001       TAYLOR, STEVEN         FR  ST F           7:13.70           
               36.50       41.52       44.37       43.02                       
               44.43       45.10       46.90       44.43                       
               45.16       42.27                                               
  7     1006       GALLOW, SHAWN          JR  KM             7:14.80           
               33.89       38.92       44.04       45.35                       
               45.28       46.52       48.46       47.39                       
               44.04       40.91                                               
  8     1087       CURLEY, BRENDAN        JR  XVN            7:20.62           
               36.79       41.06       43.51       43.84                       
               45.07       46.54       46.68       47.84                       
               46.49       42.80                                               
  9     1052       CASSIDY, SHANNON       SO  BF             7:21.04           
               32.89       40.39       44.21       47.07                       
               46.66       46.52       47.46       47.13                       
               46.06       42.65                                               
 10     1136       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        FR  ST P           7:22.18           
               37.14       42.40     1:31.90                                   
             3:37.65     3:44.53                 1:25.89                       
 11     1082       GALVIN, MICHAEL        SR  XVN            7:43.14           
               37.75       43.15       45.07       44.62                       
               46.61       48.02       49.22       50.82                       
               49.62       48.26                                               
 12     1057       ANDERSON, GREG         SR  HT             7:49.95           
               35.66       44.51       46.31       48.36                       
               48.42       50.40       50.39       51.71                       
               51.83       42.36                                               
 13     1113       SCOPINICH, STEVEN      FR  MOLL           8:12.48           
               37.47       44.02       48.63       48.58                       
               49.83       52.95       54.04       54.27                       
               53.83       48.86                                               
 14     1138       TURSI, FRANK           FR  ST P           8:13.31           
               40.69       48.38       52.84       52.58                       
               53.15       51.84       52.59       49.48                       
               49.56       42.20                                               
 15     1011       CODY, DENNIS           SO  KM             8:14.95           
               40.20       46.48       48.08       50.68                       
               54.16       53.10       54.84       52.96                       
               51.03       43.42                                               
 16     1048       GREINER, PETER         JR  BF             9:20.45           
               45.80       53.67       57.12                                   
             4:35.85       58.46       59.66       56.03                       
             1:50.45                                                           
 
Event 9  Boys Open  200  R-Free 
MOLLOY: * 1:47.17 ALLEN,FOGARTY,MANNING,GALLAGHE 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3027       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           1:49.89           
 ESPOSITO, M.-JR    TUBRIDY, SEAN-SO   FONTI, DANIEL-SO   MANNING, KEVIN-SR    
      27.96              27.74              28.05              26.14           
  2     3033       CHAMINADE                  CHAM           1:50.03           
 REISER, CHRIS-SO   HUBER, TOM-SO      SCHWENTZTEGER  -SO MULHALLI, JOE-SO     
      26.60              28.78              29.00              25.65           
  3     3043       FORDHAM PREP A             FP             1:51.11           
 RYAN, COLM-SO      DORIVAL, ADRIAN-JR MARINI, PAULO-SO   MIKLUS, PJ-JR        
      28.01              27.79              28.00              27.31           
  4     3017       HOLY TRINITY               HT             1:54.07           
 GODDWIN, C.-FR     HAWKINS, CHRIS-JR  CONRY, KEVIN-JR    ANDERSON, GREG-SR    
      30.03              26.37              27.55              30.12           
  5     3002       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM             1:54.22           
 BREEN, SEAN-SR     OWEN, BRIAN-SR     REYNOLDS, T.-FR    WRIGHT, MATT-FR      
      28.86              29.03              29.85              26.48           
  6     3011       XAVIER                     XAV            1:54.38           
 HEYM, ERIC-FR      MOLONEY, BILL-SO   O'BRIEN, MIKE-FR   STACKELL, ZACH-FR    
      28.79              27.63              29.89              28.07           
  7     3023       XAVERIAN                   XVN            1:54.57           
 GEARY, DANIEL-FR   ANDERSON, RYAN-SR  TOBIN, PETER-SR    CASSIDY, M.-SR       
      29.20              30.80              27.32              27.25           
  8     3049       ST ANTHONYS                STA           J1:54.71           
 WILSON, MIKE-JR    VAUGHN, CHRIS-JR   FARRELLY, TOM-FR   PRICE, DAN-FR        
      31.13              31.76              26.63              25.19           
  9     3020       ST J                       ST J          J1:58.16           
 CALCAGNI, MIKE-JR  LOMBARDI, RICH-SO  GORGOGLIONE, J.-FR TROISE, DAVID-SO     
      27.95              30.61              30.95              28.65           
 10     3052       SAINT FRANCIS A            ST F          J2:00.54           
      27.24              28.53              33.61              31.16           
 11     3008       ST MARYS                   ST M          J2:01.04           
 HAWES, IAN-JR      DOOHAN, ED-SR      DOOHAAN, JAMES-SO  GENOVESE, NICK-SR    
      30.28              30.60              30.62              29.54           
 12     3038       ST PETERS                  ST P          J2:03.76           
 O'NEIL, MICHAEL-FR COLLETTI, A.-SO    TURSI, FRANK-FR    BELLEW, DWAYNE-FR    
      31.46              29.84              32.80              29.66           
 13     3005       MSGR FARRELL               FARR          J2:05.28           
 TOULEY, JUSTIN-FR  TSANG, ALAN-SO     QUEST, BRENDAN-FR  SPERANZO, STEVE-FR   
      26.91              35.19              32.52              30.66           
 14     3014       BISHOP FORD                BF            J2:27.13           
 ALMONTE, ERIK-JR   XVEREB, BRIAN-SO   GREINER, PETER-JR  SEIJA, ANTHONY-SR    
      33.47              35.47              44.62              33.57           
 17     3028       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY B        MOLL          J1:54.69           
 KAMINTZKY, R.-JR   BUCK-MALARSKY  -SO DIETRICH, M.-SO    OROVIC, JOSEPH-FR    
      29.33              27.56              27.64              30.16           
 18     3045       FORDHAM PREP C             FP            J2:10.54           
 NECKLES, JOE-10    CHRISTIANO, M.-FR  YOUNG, CLINT-JR    GRIMEROES, JAKE-FR   
      32.88              32.74              31.59              33.33           
 19     3051       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY C        MOLL          J2:16.61           
 O'SULLIVAN, S.-FR  SCOPINICH, S.-FR   ARROYO, C.-FR      SANTIAGO, JESSE-FR   
      36.04              31.37              29.41              39.79           
 
Event 10  Boys Open  100  Back 
MOLLOY: * 1:06.68 BRIAN GALLAGHER 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1127       KUSTERER, KEVIN        FR  CHAM           1:11.45           
               35.63       35.82                                               
  2     1160       GOLDSTEIN, ROB         FR  STA            1:13.44           
               35.49       37.95                                               
  3     1009       MARRA, MICHAEL         SO  KM             1:16.92           
               38.26       38.66                                               
  4     1106       ROMAN, PHILIP          SO  MOLL           1:18.15           
               37.89       40.26                                               
  5     1020       QUEST, BRENDAN         FR  FARR           1:18.30           
               38.51       39.79                                               
  6     1072       CALCAGNI, MIKE         JR  ST J           1:18.54           
               38.83       39.71                                               
  7     1155       MARGESON, JOHN         JR  STA            1:19.50           
               37.82       41.68                                               
  8     1123       REISER, CHRIS          SO  CHAM           1:21.52           
               41.91       39.61                                               
  9     1038       HEYM, ERIC             FR  XAV            1:22.20           
               39.53       42.67                                               
 10     1052       CASSIDY, SHANNON       SO  BF             1:24.31           
               39.63       44.68                                               
 11     1057       ANDERSON, GREG         SR  HT             1:24.40           
             1:25.84                                                           
 12     1102       DIETRICH, MICHAEL      SO  MOLL           1:25.77           
               39.06       46.71                                               
 13     1035       O'BRIEN, MIKE          FR  XAV            1:26.64           
               42.64       44.00                                               
 14     1065       ANDERSON, SCOTT        SO  HT             1:29.79           
               42.35       47.44                                               
 15     1130       GORDON, DANIEL         SO  ST P           1:32.76           
               45.85       46.91                                               
 16     1039       GARCIA, LOUIS          SR  BF             1:35.24           
               44.18       51.06                                               
 17     1029       PELLIGRINO, NICK       SO  ST M           1:40.75           
               45.03       55.72                                               
 18     1026       HAWES, IAN             JR  ST M           1:42.16           
               46.71       55.45                                               
 19     1022       TOULEY, JUSTIN         FR  FARR           1:42.77           
               49.03       53.74                                               
 20     1048       GREINER, PETER         JR  BF             1:46.96           
               51.64       55.32                                               
 21     1074       GORGOGLIONE, JOE       JR  ST J           1:47.16           
               49.48       57.68                                               
 22     1069       PEARCE, TOM            FR  HT             2:02.93           
               56.11     1:06.82                                               
  -     1070       ROBESCH, DENNIS        FR  HT                 DQ            
               54.49     1:02.74                                               
 
Event 11  Boys Open  100  Breast 
MOLLOY: * 1:15.95 PHILIP RUBINO 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1037       STACKELL, ZACH         FR  XAV            1:18.71           
               36.69       42.02                                               
  2     1124       RODRIEGZ, AL           SO  CHAM           1:19.22           
               37.05       42.17                                               
  3     1016       TSANG, ALAN            SO  FARR           1:19.65           
               37.02       42.63                                               
  4     1012       CODY, FREDRICK         FR  KM             1:19.92           
               37.81       42.11                                               
  5     1148       RYAN, COLM             SO  FP             1:20.61           
               37.74       42.87                                               
  6     1003       BREEN, SEAN            SR  KM             1:22.07           
               38.40       43.67                                               
  7     1153       MILSTEIN, DOUG         SR  STA            1:22.79           
               39.01       43.78                                               
  8     1033       HAGERTY, SEAN          FR  XAV            1:22.99           
               38.56       44.43                                               
  9     1117       HARPER, ROB            JR  CHAM           1:23.14           
               39.47       43.67                                               
 10     1142       MIKLUS, PJ             JR  FP             1:23.69           
               39.49       44.20                                               
 11     1099       KAMINTZKY, RANDY       JR  MOLL           1:23.88           
               39.98       43.90                                               
 12     1129       COLLETTI, ANTHONY      SO  ST P           1:24.64           
               39.53       45.11                                               
 13     1114       BONNIE, ED             JR  CHAM           1:24.71           
               39.83       44.88                                               
 14     1146       FURGESON, MAX          SO  FP             1:24.99           
               38.74       46.25                                               
 15     1075       MARRAZZO, MIKE         JR  ST J           1:25.07           
               39.71       45.36                                               
 16     1066       COONEY, DAN            SO  HT             1:25.49           
               38.23       47.26                                               
 17     1141       KNECKLES, JOE          JR  FP             1:25.83           
               37.87       47.96                                               
 18     1097       BURKE, BRIAN           JR  MOLL           1:25.96           
               39.12       46.84                                               
 19     1089       LEVENG, BENNY          SO  XVN            1:25.97           
               39.66       46.31                                               
 20     1010       HUMELBERG, SCOTT       SO  KM             1:26.07           
               38.14       47.93                                               
 21     1154       LAMBERT, ANDREW        JR  STA            1:27.23           
               40.32       46.91                                               
 22     1019       MANGAN, CHRIS          FR  FARR           1:28.26           
               40.99       47.27                                               
 23     1150       GRIMEROES, JAKE        FR  FP             1:29.99           
               42.62       47.37                                               
 24     1021       SPERANZO, STEVE        FR  FARR           1:32.07           
               43.54       48.53                                               
 25     1007       JOYCE, CHARLES         JR  KM             1:33.79           
               43.34       50.45                                               
 26     1028       DOOHAAN, JAMES         SO  ST M           1:34.32           
               43.97       50.35                                               
 27     1054       XVEREB, BRIAN          SO  BF             1:34.62           
               43.51       51.11                                               
 28     1132       BELLEW, DWAYNE         FR  ST P           1:34.82           
               45.50       49.32                                               
 29     1133       BAMBARDELLA, CHRISTOPHEFR  ST P           1:39.18           
               45.89       53.29                                               
 30     1112       SANTIAGO, JESSE        FR  MOLL           1:46.59           
               49.52       57.07                                               
 31     1067       COLLINS, NOLAN         FR  HT             1:46.81           
               44.13     1:02.68                                               
 32     1045       WONG, VINCENRT         SR  BF             2:03.95           
             2:03.95                                                           
 33     1049       HERLGLIN, CORRINA      JR  BF             2:08.93           
               58.84     1:10.09                                               
 
Event 12  Boys Open  400  R-Free 
MOLLOY: * 3:59.11 FOGARTY,MANNING,RUBINO,BRADY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3029       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           4:05.60           
 TUBRIDY, SEAN-SO   MENDEL, RYAN-SO    BURKE, BRIAN-JR    MANNING, KEVIN-SR    
      30.01              32.61              28.44              31.46           
      29.48              32.70              27.57              33.33           
  2     3035       CHAMINADE                  CHAM           4:10.09           
 KUSTERER, KEVIN-FR WILLIAMS, MIKE-SO  CANNATA, MIKE-JR   HARPER, ROB-JR       
      30.29              32.30              28.74              34.86           
      30.23              34.24              28.20              31.23           
  3     3050       ST ANTHONYS                STA            4:13.30           
 MARGESON, JOHN-JR  VAUGHN, CHRIS-JR   GOLDSTEIN, ROB-FR  DONNELLY, MIKE-FR    
      31.21              33.55              30.37              33.93           
      29.47              33.22              28.76              32.79           
  4     3012       XAVIER                     XAV            4:20.83           
 DANDRILLI, S.-JR   HEYM, ERIC-FR      O'BRIEN, MIKE-FR   HANLEY, DAVIS-FR     
      32.66              35.11              31.16              33.15           
      34.02              37.10              27.18              30.45           
  5     3024       XAVERIAN                   XVN           J4:26.05           
 CASSIDY, M.-SR     ANDERSON, RYAN-SR  GALVIN, MICHAEL-SR TOBIN, PETER-SR      
      30.36              34.10              33.77              38.69           
      30.85              35.18              28.62              34.48           
  6     3046       FORDHAM PREP A             FP            J4:30.88           
 RYAN, COLM-SO      JIMENEZ-STUARD -FR CHRISTIANO, M.-FR  FURGESON, MAX-SO     
      30.72              32.44              31.68              39.91           
      33.05              38.87              30.29              33.92           
  7     3009       ST MARYS                   ST M          J4:45.65           
 GENOVESE, NICK-SR  DOOHAN, ED-SR      HAWES, IAN-JR      DIFOLCO, TONY-JR     
      32.09              35.19              33.60              38.60           
      35.16              37.99              35.85              37.17           
  8     3015       BISHOP FORD                BF            J4:45.98           
 HERNANDEZ, V.-SO   CASSIDY, S.-SO     VATOL, BRIAN-10    PETERSON, JASON-SR   
      33.37              41.43              32.56              39.67           
      16.33              56.33              30.35              35.94           
  9     3003       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM            J4:53.47           
 JOYCE, CHARLES-JR  MARRA, MICHAEL-SO  HALL, PATRICK-SO   CODY, DENNIS-SO      
      39.18              42.21              31.23              35.32           
      18.84              51.54              34.01              41.14           
 10     3021       ST J                       ST J          J5:23.10           
 MARRAZZO, MIKE-JR  GORGOGLIONE, J.-FR GORGOGLIONE, J.-JR RODGERS, DEAN-SO     
      35.25              43.42              39.90            1:04.58           
      26.64              44.26              31.79              37.26           
 11     3018       HOLY TRINITY               HT            J5:31.17           
 MAYER, TIM-JR      GODDWIN, C.-FR     ANDERSON, SCOTT-SO COLLINS, NOLAN-FR    
      38.31              46.70              33.27              39.27           
      35.71              44.85              37.95              55.11           
 17     3030       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY B        MOLL          J4:22.09           
 ROMAN, PHILIP-SO   DIETRICH, M.-SO    BUCK-MALARSKY  -SO FONTI, DANIEL-SO     
      31.01              34.80              30.94              35.08           
      31.10              33.60              31.08              34.48           
 18     3053       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY C        MOLL          J5:24.82           
 ARROYO, C.-FR      DE SIERVI, D.-SO   SCOPINICH, S.-FR   SANTIAGO, JESSE-FR   
      34.34              39.78              33.74              46.53           
      35.91              38.98              44.25              51.29           
 19     3006       MSGR FARRELL               FARR          J5:34.33           
 MANGAN, CHRIS-FR   TOULEY, JUSTIN-FR  GAMBARDELLA, C.-10 ________________     
      40.49              42.56              39.90              50.75           
      36.64              47.31              35.32              41.36           
  -     3039       ST PETERS                  ST P               DQ            
 GORDON, DANIEL-SO  TURSI, FRANK-FR    SOHO, JOHN-FR      O'NEIL, MICHAEL-FR   
      38.13            1:32.88              43.94              36.71           
      44.19                               4:49.62              40.48