2000 Catholic High School "B" Championships
               United States Merchant Marine Academy, Kings Point

                           Complete Meet Results-Yards
 
 
Event 1  Boys Open  200  R-Medley 
MOLLOY: * 2:01.06 D'ORAZI,RUBINO,GALLAGHER,BRADY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3010       CHAMINADE A                CHAM           2:03.92           
      32.28              37.48              27.76              26.40           
  2     3007       MOLLOY                     MOLL           2:05.28           
 ROMAN, PHILIP-JR   CIFUENTES, ALAN-FR FONTI, DANIEL-JR   BERNARD, W.-SR       
      34.96              36.03              28.48              25.81           
  3     3015       ST MARY'S                  STM            2:06.66           
 LAGOMARSINE, D.-FR DEGENNARO, D.-FR   JORDAN, MATT-FR    HENGLEIN, JON-SR     
      32.46              35.23              31.30              27.67           
  4     3020       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM             2:08.66           
 MARRA, MIKE-JR     MUTCH, SCOTT-SO    GALAZKA, TOM-FR    MORIARTY, JIMMY-SO   
      32.02              37.75              32.42              26.47           
  5     3034       ST JOSEPH BY THE SEA       STJ            2:09.82           
 ESPOSITO, A.-FR    MARRAZZO, MIKE-SR  TROISE, DAVID-JR   RODGERS, DEAN-JR     
      36.37              35.12              30.26              28.07           
  6     3001       HOLY TRINITY               HT             2:11.28           
 ANDERSON, SCOTT-JR COONEY, DAN-JR     GOODWIN, C.-SO     NOLAN, DAN-JR        
      35.31              36.27              32.06              27.64           
  7     3004       SAINT ANTHONY              STA            2:13.18           
 MARGESON, JOHN-SR  ROALDSEN, P.-SR    SERRALTA, B.-FR    MCCARTHY, KEVIN-JR   
      34.78              36.53              34.39              27.48           
  8     3023       ST PETERS                  STP           J2:15.22           
 O'NEILL, M.-SO     MCCARTHY, JACK-FR  MCCORMICK, M.-SO   BELLEW, DWAYNE-SO    
      35.63              37.87              34.95              26.77           
  9     3037       XAVERIAN                   XVN           J2:22.06           
 ANGERAMI, RYAN-JR  CURLEY, BRENDAN-SR NEZIRI, MIKE-JR    DIAZ, ADALBERTO-JR   
      33.69              41.26              36.90              30.21           
 10     3032       ST FRANCIS PREP            STF           J2:25.52           
 TAYLOR, STEVE-FR   RICCOBONO, S.-FR   CORREIRA, DAVID-FR ISHMAIL, CHRIS-FR    
      40.86              37.12              33.13              34.41           
 11     3026       XAVIER                     XAV           J2:29.78           
 LORENZEN, BRIAN-FR HERBERET, P.-FR    CHRISTOPHER, J.-SO PINTOS, ROLANDO-FR   
      38.58              42.21              42.66              26.33           
 20     3011       CHAMINADE B                CHAM          J2:14.34           
      35.88              37.11            1:02.11                              
 21     3044       MOLLOY B                   MOLL          J2:25.79           
 CLAY, SCOTT-FR     SANTIAGO, JESSE-SO MCGEEVER, MATT-FR  FREEMAN, TIM-FR      
      33.97              41.19              38.16              32.47           
  -     3029       MSGR FARRELL               FARR               DQ            
 JOST, CASEY-FR     MANGAN, CHRIS-SO   SPERANZO, STEVE-SO TOUHEY, JUSTIN-SO    
      38.44              37.40              34.33              29.29           
  -     3043       ST PETERS B                STP                DQ            
 LYNCH, BILLY-FR    TURBIAK, ROBERT-FR GRAMPREY, TIM-SO   HAXTON, RUSSELL-FR   
      42.37              42.68              37.94              29.05           
 
Event 2  Boys Open  200  Free 
MOLLOY: * 2:15.15 SEAN TUBRIDY - MOLL 01/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1044       PANZENBACK, ROBERT     SR  CHAM           2:17.58           
               31.32       35.05       35.36       35.85                       
  2     1003       KAMINTSKY, RANDY       SR  MOLL           2:18.63           
               29.63       34.55       36.71       37.74                       
  3     1045       HUBER, THOMAS          JR  CHAM           2:25.45           
               31.24       36.33       39.54       38.34                       
  4     1093       O'NEILL, MICHAEL       SO  STP            2:27.66           
               31.63       36.20       39.57       40.26                       
  5     1085       ROWE, BOBBY            FR  KM             2:27.88           
               31.78       37.50       41.02       37.58                       
  6     1115       TOUHEY, JUSTIN         SO  FARR           2:28.21           
               33.46       37.45       39.23       38.07                       
  7     1102       TUMINSKI, KEVIN        FR  STP            2:28.42           
               31.92       38.08       41.99       36.43                       
  8     1015       KENNY, MICHAEL         FR  MOLL           2:28.77           
               32.32       36.53       39.79       40.13                       
  9     1136       ANGERAMI, RYAN         JR  XVN            2:30.01           
               34.32       40.72       39.88       35.09                       
 10     1025       SERRALTA, BRANDON      FR  STA            2:30.42           
               33.62       38.66       39.65       38.49                       
 11     1067       LAGOMARSINE, DOMENICK  FR  STM            2:31.28           
               32.15       38.28       39.72       41.13                       
 12     1024       MCGREGOR, MICHAEL      FR  STA            2:32.57           
               33.89       38.93       41.64       38.11                       
 13     1016       LAU, KIN               FR  MOLL           2:33.04           
               32.36       37.92       41.92       40.84                       
 13     1129       RODGERS, DEAN          JR  STJ            2:33.04           
               32.37       38.09       41.27       41.31                       
 15     1120       TAYLOR, STEVE          FR  STF            2:33.59           
               32.29       38.54       42.45       40.31                       
 16     1054       HAWES, IAN             SR  STM            2:34.74           
               33.23       37.06       41.36       43.09                       
 17     1026       ANDERSON, SCOTT        JR  HT             2:35.64           
               33.78       39.28       43.92       38.66                       
 18     1077       HALL, PATRICK          JR  KM             2:37.35           
               34.49       40.12       43.48       39.26                       
 19     1135       CURLEY, BRENDAN        SR  XVN            2:37.85           
               32.58       38.87       43.65       42.75                       
 20     1158       CASSIDY, SHANNON       JR  BF             2:42.20           
               33.87       40.52       43.65       44.16                       
 21     1076       JOYCE, CHARLES         SR  KM             2:42.29           
               35.67       41.38       45.13       40.11                       
 22     1088       REEDER, GEORGE         JR  STP            2:45.46           
               33.19       39.16       46.22       46.89                       
 23     1094       SOHO, JOHN             SO  STP            2:47.75           
               35.07       42.60       46.34       43.74                       
 24     1058       CONWAY, JOHN           JR  STM            2:48.65           
               35.26       44.07       46.92       42.40                       
 25     1101       TRUNCELLITO, RICHARD   FR  STP            2:48.99           
               36.12       41.72       47.07       44.08                       
 26     1142       SHINE, MIKE            JR  XVN            2:49.53           
               35.30       43.04       46.79       44.40                       
 27     1040       NOLAN, DAN             JR  HT             2:51.42           
               33.74       42.40       48.78       46.50                       
 28     1128       MARRAZZO, MIKE         SR  STJ            2:56.20           
               38.46       44.75       46.96       46.03                       
 29     1043       ZEITCHEK, JON          FR  HT             2:57.80           
               35.64       44.13     1:38.03                                   
 30     1041       RYAN, SEAN             SR  HT             3:01.85           
               38.29       46.44       49.47       47.65                       
 31     1149       GREINER, PETER         FR  BF             3:12.90           
               43.70       48.67       51.17       49.36                       
 32     1152       SMITH., NEIL           JR  BF             4:02.34           
               48.56     1:02.24     1:07.79     1:03.75                       
 
Event 3  Boys Open  200  IM
MOLLOY: * 2:31.67 PHILIP RUBINO 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1047       DUSSEL, JOHN           SO  CHAM           2:36.55           
               35.32       39.24       47.77       34.22                       
  2     1164       SEYFERT, RUSSEL        FR  CHAM           2:36.58           
               30.66       38.34       48.81       38.77                       
  3     1012       CIFUENTES, ALAN        FR  MOLL           2:40.76           
               33.66       42.82       47.64       36.64                       
  4     1131       TROISE, DAVID          JR  STJ            2:41.57           
               31.74       43.99       46.94       38.90                       
  5     1107       HOLLAND, CHRIS         FR  XAV            2:41.60           
               33.69       40.12       51.28       36.51                       
  6     1019       MARGESON, JOHN         SR  STA            2:56.14           
               34.27     1:37.64       44.23                                   
  7     1098       MCCARTHY, JACK         FR  STP            2:59.52           
               43.67       45.70       51.13       39.02                       
  8     1092       MCCORMICK, MATTHEW     SO  STP            3:01.33           
               35.51       45.61     1:03.36       36.85                       
  9     1052       MCCORMICK, TERENCE     FR  CHAM           3:02.82           
               40.65       48.25       53.20       40.72                       
 10     1091       GRAMPREY, TIM          SO  STP            3:08.48           
               40.15       51.40       56.08       40.85                       
 11     1029       COONEY, DAN            JR  HT             3:16.03           
               36.65       51.83       56.17       51.38                       
  -     1011       CASADO, MICHAEL        FR  MOLL               DQ            
               39.09       54.09       55.25       43.60                       
  -     1036       HUNKER, CHRIS          FR  HT                 DQ            
               48.27       57.47     1:10.83       48.55                       
  -     1053       DIFOLCO, ANTHONY       SR  STM                DQ            
               43.13       53.55     1:02.20       44.27                       
  -     1033       HARTMAN, MATT          SO  HT                 DQ            
               39.76       47.91       59.50       52.79                       
 
Event 4  Boys Open  50  Free 
MOLLOY: *  25.80 STEVEN DANDRILLI - XAV 01/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1082       WRIGHT, MATT           SO  KM               26.07           
  2     1064       DEGENNARO, DAVID       FR  STM              26.18           
  3     1004       FONTI, DANIEL          JR  MOLL             26.26           
  4     1066       JORDAN, MATT           FR  STM              26.28           
  5     1051       BOYD, CHRISTIAN        FR  CHAM             26.32           
  6     1034       HAWKINS, CHRIS         SR  HT               26.40           
  7     1001       BERNARD, WILLIAM       SR  MOLL             26.41           
  8     1089       BELLEW, DWAYNE         SO  STP              27.10           
  9     1028       CONRY, KEVIN           SR  HT               27.16           
 10     1080       MORIARTY, JIMMY        SO  KM               27.18           
 11     1005       ROMAN, PHILIP          JR  MOLL             27.49           
 12     1072       CRISTIANO, MIKE        SO  FP               27.68           
 13     1022       SMITH, MIKE            JR  STA              27.84           
 14     1009       SCOFINICH, STEVEN      SO  MOLL             28.22           
 15     1108       OGRODOWICZ, MATTHEW    FR  XAV              28.23           
 16     1039       MURPHY, KEVIN          SR  HT               28.34           
 17     1056       HENGLEIN, JON          SR  STM              28.35           
 18     1048       FERRARA, FRANK         SO  CHAM             28.37           
 19     1114       SPERANZO, STEVE        SO  FARR             28.45           
 20     1079       ANDERSON, RYAN         SO  KM               28.60           
 21     1081       MUTCH, SCOTT           SO  KM               28.85           
 22     1050       MURRAY, JOHN           SO  CHAM             28.95           
 23     1104       DOWDELL, JAMES         SO  XAV              29.06           
 24     1113       RIOS-DORIA, DAN        FR  FARR             29.15           
 25     1023       CANAS, BRIAN           FR  STA              29.41           
 26     1018       LAMBERT, ANDREW        SR  STA              29.46           
 27     1095       COLVIL, DARREN         FR  STP              29.51           
 28     1006       O'DONOHUE, PETER       JR  MOLL             29.56           
 29     1073       CONROY, DEVON          SO  FP               29.58           
 30     1063       MARTIN, CHRIS          SO  STM              29.82           
 31     1010       CAROLYN, KEITH         FR  MOLL             29.92           
 32     1020       ROALDSEN, PATRICK      SR  STA              30.06           
 33     1132       ESPOSITO, ANTHONY      FR  STJ              30.69           
 34     1070       PRUSCH, MIKE           FR  STM              30.78           
 35     1100       TRAVERSO, ANTHONY      FR  STP              30.80           
 35     1138       DIAZ, ADALBERTO        JR  XVN              30.80           
 37     1099       TIERNEY, JIM           FR  STP              30.89           
 38     1141       PUNZONE, JON           JR  XVN              31.47           
 39     1076       JOYCE, CHARLES         SR  KM               31.70           
 40     1111       RILEY, RAY             FR  XAV              31.75           
 41     1112       PINTOS, ROLANDO        FR  XAV              31.89           
 42     1084       MCNELIS, MIKE          FR  KM               32.02           
 43     1116       MURDOCCA, JOE          FR  FARR             32.11           
 44     1163       NEZIRI, MIKE           JR  XVN              32.45           
 45     1014       FREEMAN, TIM           FR  MOLL             32.64           
 46     1117       VALLETTA, MIKE         FR  FARR             32.69           
 47     1008       SANTIAGO, JESSE        SO  MOLL             33.17           
 48     1038       MAYER, TIM             SR  HT               33.92           
 49     1123       ISHMAIL, CHRIS         FR  STF              34.59           
 50     1060       FILARDO, JON           JR  STM              35.07           
 51     1062       ARCHER, MIKE           SO  STM              36.69           
 52     1068       NEISS, ALLEN           FR  STM              38.05           
 53     1021       MCCARTHY, KEVIN        JR  STA              38.35           
 54     1069       POGOSYAN, ALEX         FR  STM              40.12           
 55     1140       KELLY, DANNY           JR  XVN              40.44           
 56     1134       SMITH, NEIL            FR  STJ              40.50           
 57     1152       SMITH., NEIL           JR  BF               43.62           
 58     1162       GIRAV, CHRIS           FR  BF               43.63           
 59     1065       DURKIN, TIM            FR  STM              45.63           
 60     1159       BROWN, MONIQUE         SO  BF             1:07.41           
 61     1150       VELAQUEZ, ELIZABETH    SR  BF             1:08.16           
 62     1157       DROP, TISHA            JR  BF             1:11.79           
 
Event 6  Boys Open  100  Fly 
MOLLOY: * 1:06.64 BRIAN GALLAGHER 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1004       FONTI, DANIEL          JR  MOLL           1:08.38           
               31.45       36.93                                               
  2     1131       TROISE, DAVID          JR  STJ            1:11.04           
               31.52       39.52                                               
  3     1049       KEMP, TJ               SO  CHAM           1:13.75           
               33.76       39.99                                               
  4     1074       JIMINEZ-STUARD, ANDRES SO  FP             1:15.36           
               33.06       42.30                                               
  5     1083       GALAZKA, TOM           FR  KM             1:17.10           
               35.53       41.57                                               
  6     1107       HOLLAND, CHRIS         FR  XAV            1:19.57           
               37.65       41.92                                               
  7     1122       CORREIRA, DAVID        FR  STF            1:20.68           
               34.66       46.02                                               
  8     1092       MCCORMICK, MATTHEW     SO  STP            1:22.25           
               36.51       45.74                                               
  9     1032       GOODWIN, CHARLES       SO  HT             1:25.42           
               36.13       49.29                                               
 10     1023       CANAS, BRIAN           FR  STA            1:28.07           
               39.73       48.34                                               
 11     1163       NEZIRI, MIKE           JR  XVN            1:29.03           
               41.07       47.96                                               
 12     1106       CHRISTOPHER, JASON     SO  XAV            1:29.16           
               39.27       49.89                                               
 13     1141       PUNZONE, JON           JR  XVN            1:30.01           
               37.54       52.47                                               
 14     1053       DIFOLCO, ANTHONY       SR  STM            1:32.11           
               42.50       49.61                                               
 15     1091       GRAMPREY, TIM          SO  STP            1:33.27           
               40.27       53.00                                               
 16     1042       ROBESCH, DENNIS        SO  HT             2:01.02           
               51.01     1:10.01                                               
 
Event 7  Boys Open  100  Free 
MOLLOY: *  57.50 STEVEN DANDRILLI - XAV 01/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1066       JORDAN, MATT           FR  STM              59.33           
               27.72       31.61                                               
  2     1051       BOYD, CHRISTIAN        FR  CHAM             59.93           
               28.17       31.76                                               
  3     1164       SEYFERT, RUSSEL        FR  CHAM           1:00.17           
               28.45       31.72                                               
  4     1082       WRIGHT, MATT           SO  KM             1:00.34           
               28.05       32.29                                               
  5     1028       CONRY, KEVIN           SR  HT             1:00.44           
               28.39       32.05                                               
  6     1064       DEGENNARO, DAVID       FR  STM            1:00.99           
               28.16       32.83                                               
  7     1002       BURKE, BRIAN           SR  MOLL           1:01.16           
               28.58       32.58                                               
  8     1034       HAWKINS, CHRIS         SR  HT             1:02.71           
               30.10       32.61                                               
  9     1108       OGRODOWICZ, MATTHEW    FR  XAV            1:03.49           
               30.74       32.75                                               
 10     1022       SMITH, MIKE            JR  STA            1:03.73           
               30.19       33.54                                               
 11     1072       CRISTIANO, MIKE        SO  FP             1:03.89           
               29.93       33.96                                               
 12     1048       FERRARA, FRANK         SO  CHAM           1:04.30           
               30.19       34.11                                               
 13     1067       LAGOMARSINE, DOMENICK  FR  STM            1:04.76           
               30.89       33.87                                               
 14     1009       SCOFINICH, STEVEN      SO  MOLL           1:04.79           
               31.27       33.52                                               
 15     1088       REEDER, GEORGE         JR  STP            1:05.29           
               31.31       33.98                                               
 16     1056       HENGLEIN, JON          SR  STM            1:05.36           
               30.66       34.70                                               
 17     1080       MORIARTY, JIMMY        SO  KM             1:06.07           
               30.07       36.00                                               
 18     1104       DOWDELL, JAMES         SO  XAV            1:06.53           
               32.71       33.82                                               
 18     1039       MURPHY, KEVIN          SR  HT             1:06.53           
               31.87       34.66                                               
 20     1010       CAROLYN, KEITH         FR  MOLL           1:06.70           
               31.34       35.36                                               
 21     1021       MCCARTHY, KEVIN        JR  STA            1:07.18           
               29.27       37.91                                               
 22     1073       CONROY, DEVON          SO  FP             1:07.19           
               33.46       33.73                                               
 23     1095       COLVIL, DARREN         FR  STP            1:07.32           
               31.26       36.06                                               
 24     1013       CLAY, SCOTT            FR  MOLL           1:07.34           
               32.02       35.32                                               
 25     1079       ANDERSON, RYAN         SO  KM             1:07.40           
               30.71       36.69                                               
 26     1040       NOLAN, DAN             JR  HT             1:08.10           
               31.73       36.37                                               
 27     1016       LAU, KIN               FR  MOLL           1:08.21           
               32.15       36.06                                               
 28     1096       HAXTON, RUSSELL        FR  STP            1:08.54           
               31.07       37.47                                               
 29     1106       CHRISTOPHER, JASON     SO  XAV            1:08.80           
               32.16       36.64                                               
 30     1011       CASADO, MICHAEL        FR  MOLL           1:10.03           
               32.59       37.44                                               
 30     1058       CONWAY, JOHN           JR  STM            1:10.03           
               33.07       36.96                                               
 32     1133       PAPIA, CHRIS           FR  STJ            1:10.48           
               32.48       38.00                                               
 33     1017       MCGEEVER, MATT         FR  MOLL           1:11.00           
               34.55       36.45                                               
 34     1063       MARTIN, CHRIS          SO  STM            1:11.90           
               31.59       40.31                                               
 35     1046       RODRIEGEZ, ALBERTO     JR  CHAM           1:11.92           
               33.39       38.53                                               
 36     1117       VALLETTA, MIKE         FR  FARR           1:12.58           
               33.92       38.66                                               
 37     1116       MURDOCCA, JOE          FR  FARR           1:12.64           
               34.12       38.52                                               
 38     1070       PRUSCH, MIKE           FR  STM            1:12.65           
               34.65       38.00                                               
 39     1109       HERBERET, PATRICK      FR  XAV            1:12.68           
               34.33       38.35                                               
 40     1014       FREEMAN, TIM           FR  MOLL           1:12.71           
               34.89       37.82                                               
 41     1101       TRUNCELLITO, RICHARD   FR  STP            1:12.77           
               35.41       37.36                                               
 42     1097       LYNCH, BILLY           FR  STP            1:13.04           
               34.26       38.78                                               
 43     1113       RIOS-DORIA, DAN        FR  FARR           1:13.29           
               33.79       39.50                                               
 44     1142       SHINE, MIKE            JR  XVN            1:15.42           
               33.93       41.49                                               
 45     1153       SIROTA, KEVIN          JR  BF             1:18.62           
               32.61       46.01                                               
 46     1059       DOOHAN, JAMES          JR  STM            1:20.49           
               37.48       43.01                                               
 47     1008       SANTIAGO, JESSE        SO  MOLL           1:20.95           
               35.90       45.05                                               
 48     1123       ISHMAIL, CHRIS         FR  STF            1:23.27           
               36.98       46.29                                               
 49     1060       FILARDO, JON           JR  STM            1:23.71           
               39.18       44.53                                               
 50     1061       PELLIGRINO, NICK       JR  STM            1:24.81           
             1:24.81                                                           
 51     1055       OLSEN, JEREMY          SR  STM            1:27.57           
               39.32       48.25                                               
 52     1062       ARCHER, MIKE           SO  STM            1:27.89           
               40.54       47.35                                               
 53     1069       POGOSYAN, ALEX         FR  STM            1:34.33           
               40.31       54.02                                               
 54     1140       KELLY, DANNY           JR  XVN            1:40.73           
               45.98       54.75                                               
 55     1065       DURKIN, TIM            FR  STM            1:41.28           
               48.18       53.10                                               
 
Event 8  Boys Open  500  Free 
MOLLOY: * 6:19.67 MIKE DONNELLY - STA 01/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1001       BERNARD, WILLIAM       SR  MOLL           5:57.69*          
               29.20       33.01       36.03       37.16                       
               37.46       37.29       37.17       37.99                       
               37.72       34.66                                               
  2     1074       JIMINEZ-STUARD, ANDRES SO  FP             6:32.68           
                         1:12.73                 6:32.68                       
  3     1025       SERRALTA, BRANDON      FR  STA            6:38.82           
               33.84       38.74       40.15       40.50                       
               40.09       41.33       41.17       41.39                       
               41.27       40.34                                               
  4     1078       MARRA, MIKE            JR  KM             6:45.41           
               33.08       37.98       39.64       40.99                       
               41.95       42.31       42.66       43.36                       
               43.42       40.02                                               
  5     1045       HUBER, THOMAS          JR  CHAM           6:46.86           
               32.88       38.37       40.77       41.88                       
               43.49       42.70       43.68       42.40                       
               42.33       38.36                                               
  6     1115       TOUHEY, JUSTIN         SO  FARR           6:47.63           
               35.13       38.77       40.06       41.86                       
               42.02       42.65       43.40       42.84                       
               42.44       38.46                                               
  7     1102       TUMINSKI, KEVIN        FR  STP            6:50.16           
               32.82       38.92       41.03       42.16                       
               42.22       43.26                 5:26.52                       
             1:23.64                                                           
  8     1124       RICCOBONO, STEVEN      FR  STF            6:50.38           
               33.64       39.34       40.29       42.42                       
               40.96       42.91       43.30       44.74                       
               42.94       39.84                                               
  9     1120       TAYLOR, STEVE          FR  STF            6:51.17           
               33.33       39.70       41.74       42.18                       
               42.07       43.45       43.00       43.31                       
               42.44       39.95                                               
 10     1015       KENNY, MICHAEL         FR  MOLL           6:57.49           
               34.33       39.11       40.33       41.89                       
                         4:02.98       44.07       43.62                       
             1:26.82                                                           
 11     1024       MCGREGOR, MICHAEL      FR  STA            7:01.86           
               35.76       41.00       42.79       43.08                       
               44.11       43.73       43.70       43.54                       
               43.80       40.35                                               
 12     1085       ROWE, BOBBY            FR  KM             7:08.68           
               34.67       41.52       43.22       46.58                       
               45.74       43.63       44.88       45.08                       
               44.87       38.49                                               
 13     1032       GOODWIN, CHARLES       SO  HT             7:12.61           
               35.00       39.87     5:57.74                                   
 14     1135       CURLEY, BRENDAN        SR  XVN            7:13.32           
               36.34       41.68       44.41       45.06                       
               44.57       45.78       45.42       45.23                       
               43.93       40.90                                               
 15     1129       RODGERS, DEAN          JR  STJ            7:15.06           
               33.19       39.16       41.87       44.76                       
               45.64       46.60       46.89       47.17                       
               46.88       42.90                                               
 16     1049       KEMP, TJ               SO  CHAM           7:15.40           
               35.42       40.76       42.86       43.97                       
               45.11       46.43       45.41       45.66                       
               45.77       44.01                                               
 17     1158       CASSIDY, SHANNON       JR  BF             7:29.61           
               34.29       40.86       45.48       46.29                       
               46.92       47.64       47.41       47.72                       
               47.63       45.37                                               
 18     1054       HAWES, IAN             SR  STM            7:37.21           
               36.58       42.99       45.68       47.57                       
               46.86       48.47       48.32       49.57                       
               48.43       42.74                                               
 19     1094       SOHO, JOHN             SO  STP            7:40.25           
               36.46       43.86       46.31       47.64                       
               48.86       47.43       49.01       49.58                       
               49.08       42.02                                               
 20     1043       ZEITCHEK, JON          FR  HT             8:22.56           
               39.05       45.37                 3:06.82                       
             5:15.74                                                           
 21     1149       GREINER, PETER         FR  BF             8:39.12           
               44.69       50.27       52.96       52.88                       
               54.23       53.92       54.50       54.19                       
               53.75       47.73                                               
 22     1036       HUNKER, CHRIS          FR  HT             8:59.00           
               42.81       49.13       52.93       54.94                       
               54.42       57.05       55.98       58.18                       
               57.49       56.07                                               
 23     1030       CRENNAN, DENNIS        SR  HT             9:48.71           
               41.84       49.94       54.00       59.32                       
             1:04.04     1:03.75     1:04.37     1:05.05                       
             1:03.56     1:02.84                                               
 
Event 9  Boys Open  200  R-Free 
MOLLOY: * 1:47.17 ALLEN,FOGARTY,MANNING,GALLAGHE 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3016       ST MARY'S                  STM            1:48.14           
      26.47              27.05              28.35              26.27           
  2     3002       HOLY TRINITY               HT             1:50.46           
 NOLAN, DAN-JR      MURPHY, KEVIN-SR   HAWKINS, CHRIS-SR  CONRY, KEVIN-SR      
      27.87              28.36              27.60              26.63           
  3     3008       MOLLOY                     MOLL           1:50.72           
 ROMAN, PHILIP-JR   SCOFINICH, S.-SO   BURKE, BRIAN-SR    KAMINTSKY, R.-SR     
      27.73              27.76              27.94              27.29           
  4     3021       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM             1:53.27           
 GALAZKA, TOM-FR    ANDERSON, RYAN-SO  MORIARTY, JIMMY-SO WRIGHT, MATT-SO      
      28.67              32.32              26.79              25.49           
  5     3012       CHAMINADE A                CHAM           1:54.92           
 HUBER, THOMAS-JR   PANZENBACK, R.-SR  KEMP, TJ-SO        FERRARA, FRANK-SO    
      30.59              28.46              33.64              22.23           
  6     3035       ST JOSEPH BY THE SEA       STJ            1:55.52           
 RODGERS, DEAN-JR   MARRAZZO, MIKE-SR  ESPOSITO, A.-FR    TROISE, DAVID-JR     
      29.94              28.03              30.28              27.27           
  7     3027       XAVIER                     XAV            1:56.82           
 OGRODOWICZ, M.-FR  DOWDELL, JAMES-SO  CHRISTOPHER, J.-SO HOLLAND, CHRIS-FR    
      29.24              29.47              30.21              27.90           
  8     3005       SAINT ANTHONY              STA            1:57.11           
 LAMBERT, ANDREW-SR ROALDSEN, P.-SR    SMITH, MIKE-JR     MCCARTHY, KEVIN-JR   
      31.27              29.10              27.78              28.96           
  9     3024       ST PETERS                  STP            1:58.15           
 TRAVERSO, A.-FR    TIERNEY, JIM-FR    COLVIL, DARREN-FR  REEDER, GEORGE-JR    
      30.93              30.07              29.76              27.39           
 10     3030       MSGR FARRELL               FARR          J2:01.60           
 VALLETTA, MIKE-FR  SPERANZO, STEVE-SO JOST, CASEY-FR     RIOS-DORIA, DAN-FR   
      32.43              29.73              29.99              29.45           
 11     3033       ST FRANCIS PREP            STF           J2:07.39           
 RICCOBONO, S.-FR   TAYLOR, STEVE-FR   CORREIRA, DAVID-FR ISHMAIL, CHRIS-FR    
      30.87              28.55              32.22              35.75           
 12     3038       XAVERIAN                   XVN           J2:20.36           
 KELLY, DANNY-JR    PUNZONE, JON-JR    DIAZ, ADALBERTO-JR SHINE, MIKE-JR       
      44.57              30.59              32.92              32.28           
 13     3041       BISHOP FORD                BF            J2:24.31           
 GIRAV, CHRIS-FR    SIROTA, KEVIN-JR   GREINER, PETER-FR  CASSIDY, S.-JR       
      43.40              31.89              37.01              32.01           
 20     3046       MOLLOY B                   MOLL          J2:00.90           
 O'DONOHUE, P.-JR   CAROLYN, KEITH-FR  CASADO, MICHAEL-FR KENNY, MICHAEL-FR    
      29.64              30.16              31.22              29.88           
 21     3045       ST PETERS B                STP           J2:19.42           
 GAMBARDELLA, C.-SO TURBIAK, ROBERT-FR SOHO, JOHN-SO      GORDON, DAN-JR       
      39.14              32.10              35.34              32.84           
 22     3018       FORDHAM PREP               FP            J2:27.20           
      28.04              29.74              27.54            1:01.88           
 
Event 10  Boys Open  100  Back 
MOLLOY: * 1:06.68 BRIAN GALLAGHER 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1047       DUSSEL, JOHN           SO  CHAM           1:09.56           
               33.23       36.33                                               
  2     1005       ROMAN, PHILIP          JR  MOLL           1:13.58           
               34.94       38.64                                               
  3     1078       MARRA, MIKE            JR  KM             1:13.97           
               34.30       39.67                                               
  4     1093       O'NEILL, MICHAEL       SO  STP            1:14.11           
               35.76       38.35                                               
  5     1136       ANGERAMI, RYAN         JR  XVN            1:16.93           
             1:16.93                                                           
  6     1122       CORREIRA, DAVID        FR  STF            1:17.21           
               36.72       40.49                                               
  7     1013       CLAY, SCOTT            FR  MOLL           1:17.66           
               37.22       40.44                                               
  8     1083       GALAZKA, TOM           FR  KM             1:17.77           
             1:17.77                                                           
  9     1099       TIERNEY, JIM           FR  STP            1:18.86           
               38.07       40.79                                               
 10     1012       CIFUENTES, ALAN        FR  MOLL           1:19.07           
               38.65       40.42                                               
 11     1026       ANDERSON, SCOTT        JR  HT             1:19.11           
               36.84       42.27                                               
 12     1044       PANZENBACK, ROBERT     SR  CHAM           1:19.70           
               39.75       39.95                                               
 13     1119       JOST, CASEY            FR  FARR           1:21.30           
               38.82       42.48                                               
 14     1019       MARGESON, JOHN         SR  STA            1:22.32           
             1:22.32                                                           
 15     1132       ESPOSITO, ANTHONY      FR  STJ            1:23.73           
               39.72       44.01                                               
 16     1100       TRAVERSO, ANTHONY      FR  STP            1:25.50           
               38.46       47.04                                               
 17     1035       HAYNES, LESTER         JR  HT             1:26.01           
               37.98       48.03                                               
 18     1133       PAPIA, CHRIS           FR  STJ            1:26.47           
               41.70       44.77                                               
 19     1110       LORENZEN, BRIAN        FR  XAV            1:26.75           
               42.77       43.98                                               
 20     1097       LYNCH, BILLY           FR  STP            1:31.64           
               44.05       47.59                                               
 21     1111       RILEY, RAY             FR  XAV            1:33.39           
             1:33.39                                                           
 22     1061       PELLIGRINO, NICK       JR  STM            1:34.37           
               44.31       50.06                                               
 23     1031       GANDOLFO, CHRIS        JR  HT             1:44.96           
               48.92       56.04                                               
 24     1041       RYAN, SEAN             SR  HT             1:48.03           
               51.74       56.29                                               
 25     1087       GORDON, DAN            JR  STP            1:52.42           
               53.92       58.50                                               
  -     1077       HALL, PATRICK          JR  KM                 DQ            
               41.53       43.89                                               
 
Event 11  Boys Open  100  Breast 
MOLLOY: * 1:15.95 PHILIP RUBINO 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1128       MARRAZZO, MIKE         SR  STJ            1:21.28           
               37.23       44.05                                               
  2     1003       KAMINTSKY, RANDY       SR  MOLL           1:21.53           
               38.35       43.18                                               
  3     1029       COONEY, DAN            JR  HT             1:22.01           
               37.14       44.87                                               
  4     1052       MCCORMICK, TERENCE     FR  CHAM           1:22.98           
               38.70       44.28                                               
  5     1020       ROALDSEN, PATRICK      SR  STA            1:24.12           
               38.53       45.59                                               
  6     1118       MANGAN, CHRIS          SO  FARR           1:24.50           
               38.96       45.54                                               
  7     1098       MCCARTHY, JACK         FR  STP            1:24.71           
               40.35       44.36                                               
  8     1124       RICCOBONO, STEVEN      FR  STF            1:24.88           
               39.01       45.87                                               
  9     1089       BELLEW, DWAYNE         SO  STP            1:25.61           
               39.47       46.14                                               
 10     1002       BURKE, BRIAN           SR  MOLL           1:25.89           
               39.28       46.61                                               
 11     1046       RODRIEGEZ, ALBERTO     JR  CHAM           1:27.11           
               41.19       45.92                                               
 12     1018       LAMBERT, ANDREW        SR  STA            1:29.36           
               41.24       48.12                                               
 13     1017       MCGEEVER, MATT         FR  MOLL           1:30.92           
               42.13       48.79                                               
 14     1153       SIROTA, KEVIN          JR  BF             1:31.21           
               41.12       50.09                                               
 15     1109       HERBERET, PATRICK      FR  XAV            1:31.98           
               43.37       48.61                                               
 16     1114       SPERANZO, STEVE        SO  FARR           1:32.59           
               42.59       50.00                                               
 17     1059       DOOHAN, JAMES          JR  STM            1:33.37           
               42.52       50.85                                               
 18     1090       GAMBARDELLA, CHRIS     SO  STP            1:40.69           
               45.80       54.89                                               
 19     1103       TURBIAK, ROBERT        FR  STP            1:42.08           
               45.08       57.00                                               
 20     1055       OLSEN, JEREMY          SR  STM            1:42.14           
               46.96       55.18                                               
 21     1030       CRENNAN, DENNIS        SR  HT             1:46.57           
               46.01     1:00.56                                               
 22     1134       SMITH, NEIL            FR  STJ            1:51.05           
               50.24     1:00.81                                               
 23     1068       NEISS, ALLEN           FR  STM            1:56.94           
               53.30     1:03.64                                               
 24     1038       MAYER, TIM             SR  HT             1:59.02           
               51.52     1:07.50                                               
 
Event 12  Boys Open  400  R-Free 
MOLLOY: * 3:59.11 FOGARTY,MANNING,RUBINO,BRADY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3014       CHAMINADE                  CHAM           3:58.79*          
 BOYD, CHRISTIAN-FR PANZENBACK, R.-SR  DUSSEL, JOHN-SO    SEYFERT, RUSSEL-FR   
      27.57              32.20              29.08              31.39           
      27.88              31.94              27.67              31.06           
  2     3009       MOLLOY                     MOLL           4:03.04           
 BERNARD, W.-SR     SCOFINICH, S.-SO   FONTI, DANIEL-JR   BURKE, BRIAN-SR      
      27.51              31.30              29.35              33.68           
      28.68              31.31              28.58              32.63           
  3     3003       HOLY TRINITY               HT             4:18.37           
 ANDERSON, SCOTT-JR MURPHY, KEVIN-SR   HAWKINS, CHRIS-SR  CONRY, KEVIN-SR      
      30.57              35.11              30.05              34.92           
    1:06.79              28.35              32.58                              
  4     3025       ST PETERS                  STP            4:19.97           
 BELLEW, DWAYNE-SO  TUMINSKI, KEVIN-FR REEDER, GEORGE-JR  COLVIL, DARREN-FR    
      30.67              33.65              30.58              36.36           
      29.82              33.26              30.80              34.83           
  5     3022       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM             4:26.36           
 ROWE, BOBBY-FR     HALL, PATRICK-JR   JOYCE, CHARLES-SR  MARRA, MIKE-JR       
      30.07              34.67              31.83              34.62           
      32.90              38.89              29.65              33.73           
  6     3017       ST MARY'S                  STM            4:30.30           
 HAWES, IAN-SR      HENGLEIN, JON-SR   PRUSCH, MIKE-FR    CONWAY, JOHN-JR      
      31.74              34.63              29.55              35.35           
      33.97              36.75              31.06              37.25           
  7     3028       XAVIER                     XAV            4:34.49           
 HERBERET, P.-FR    DOWDELL, JAMES-SO  OGRODOWICZ, M.-FR  HOLLAND, CHRIS-FR    
      35.15              38.99              33.66              36.07           
      31.45              34.23              30.54              34.40           
  8     3006       SAINT ANTHONY              STA            4:34.92           
 MARGESON, JOHN-SR  SMITH, MIKE-JR     CANAS, BRIAN-FR    MCGREGOR, M.-FR      
      30.55              33.70              31.04              36.55           
      33.46              38.84              33.23              37.55           
  9     3039       XAVERIAN                   XVN           J4:48.29           
 ANGERAMI, RYAN-JR  CURLEY, BRENDAN-SR NEZIRI, MIKE-JR    DIAZ, ADALBERTO-JR   
      35.49              40.57              32.68              38.21           
      32.48              40.51              32.09              36.26           
 10     3031       MSGR FARRELL               FARR          J4:56.81           
 VALLETTA, MIKE-FR  MURDOCCA, JOE-FR   MANGAN, CHRIS-SO   TOUHEY, JUSTIN-SO    
      34.82              40.16              35.69              40.22           
      35.99              40.38              33.20              36.35           
 11     3042       BISHOP FORD                BF            J5:56.85           
 CASSIDY, S.-JR     GREINER, PETER-FR  SMITH., NEIL-JR    SIROTA, KEVIN-JR     
      33.94              40.19              40.81              46.57           
      46.76            1:03.67              36.79              48.12           
 20     3047       MOLLOY B                   MOLL          J4:35.41           
 CIFUENTES, ALAN-FR CASADO, MICHAEL-FR CLAY, SCOTT-FR     MCGEEVER, MATT-FR    
      29.42              33.95              31.40              37.54           
      32.84              36.99              34.26              39.01           
  -     3019       FORDHAM PREP               FP                 DQ            
                       1:24.53              17.61              38.22           
      29.51              33.89            1:03.55