2001 Catholic High School "B" Championships
                         FORDHAM UNIVERSITY THE BRONX NY

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
 
 
Event 1  Boys Open  200  R-Medley 
MOLLOY: * 2:01.06 D'ORAZI,RUBINO,GALLAGHER,BRADY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3035       CHAMINADE                  CHAM           2:06.06       40  
 MCCORMICK, RYAN-SO RODRIGUEZ, ALEX-SR KEMP, TJ-JR        HUBBER, TOM-SR       
      33.76              36.01              29.93              26.36           
  2     3045       ST JOE BY THE SEA          STJ            2:10.72       34  
 ESPOSITO, A.-SO    LOMBARDI, RICH-SR  TROISE, DAVID-SR   FEUELO, NICK-JR      
      35.78              36.67              30.62              27.65           
  3     3048       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           2:14.40       32  
      36.93              40.01              30.20              27.26           
  4     3022       ST ANTHONYS                STA            2:15.86       30  
 CANAS, BRIAN-SO    PHELAN, PETE-JR    NIETO, JUAN-SR     NIETO, CARLOS-FR     
      35.67              35.44              38.93              25.82           
  5     3005       KELLENBERG MEMOERIAL       KM             2:16.00       28  
 HALL, PATRICK-SR   MUTCH, SCOTT-JR    MORIORITY, J.-JR   ANDERSON, RYAN-JR    
  6     3042       ST PETERS                  STP            2:16.22       26  
 TRAVERSO, A.-SO    COLVIL, JAMES-SO   MCCORMICK, M.-JR   LYNCH, BILLY-SO      
      34.72              38.44              32.63              30.43           
  7     3041       XAVIER                     XAV            2:16.61       24  
 LORENZEN, BRIAN-SO OLSEN, STEPHEN-FR  CHEIKHALI, ALI-FR  FRANKENBURG, F.-FR   
      35.86              35.07              34.28              31.40           
  8     3028       ST FRANCIS                 STF            2:19.20       22  
 DILAN, JON-FR      HO, ROBERT-FR      MENG, ANDI-SO      GRONER, PJ-FR        
      38.78              39.66              31.19              29.57           
  9     3010       ST MARYS A                 STM            2:25.92       18  
 PPELLIGRINO, N.-SR DOOHAN, JAMES-SR   MARTYN, CHRIS-JR   PRUSH, MIKE-SO       
      40.20              38.46              39.49              27.77           
 10     3031       MSGR FARRELL A             FARR           2:26.66       14  
 ACCARDI, MATT-FR   SPERANZO, STEVE-JR VALENTIN, J.-FR    TOULEY, JUSTIN-JR    
      40.88              37.95              39.29              28.54           
 11     3038       XAVERIAN                   XVN            2:26.78       12  
 CEDO, DREW-FR      HEDDERSON, PAUL-FR FLAHIVE, THOMAS-SO KELLY, DANNY-SR      
      34.18              39.17              34.15              39.28           
 12     3001       FORDHAM PREP A             FP             2:29.03       10  
 MCCARTHY, OWEN-FR  SANTACROCE, S.-SO  VISSER, TED-FR     NIEVEZ, EDWIN-FR     
      46.47              37.03              36.45              29.08           
 13     3016       HOLY TRINITY               HT             2:37.09        8  
 ANTONICELLI, C.-JR COONEY, DAN-SR     HUNKER, CHRIS-SO   ROBESCH, DENNIS-JR   
      44.98              35.80              38.95              37.36           
  -     3019       ST JOHN THE BABTIST        STJB               NS         -  
 ROBINSON, PAUL-SO  GAVIN, BUDDE-FR    PARROTT, M.-SO     SILEO, NICHOLES-JR   
 
Event 2  Boys Open  200  Free 
MOLLOY: * 2:15.15 SEAN TUBRIDY - MOLL 01/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1110       PURCEILE, MATT         JR  CHAM           2:10.95*      20  
               31.26       34.48       37.51       27.70                       
  2     1166       CAROLAN, KEITH         SO  MOLL           2:12.28*      17  
               30.42       33.79       34.89       33.18                       
  3     1113       MCDONALD, CHRIS        SO  CHAM           2:13.41*      16  
  4     1169       LAU, KIN               SO  MOLL           2:20.71       15  
               32.58       38.85       41.11       28.17                       
  5     1144       LINKER, JOHN           JR  STP            2:22.11       14  
  6     1095       GRONER, PJ             FR  STF            2:24.82       13  
  7     1089       TOVAR, ANDREW          JR  STF            2:25.81       12  
  8     1153       RODGERS, DEAN          SR  STJ            2:28.31       11  
               31.26     1:16.76       40.20                                   
  9     1098       TOULEY, JUSTIN         JR  FARR           2:28.97        9  
 10     1145       MCCORMICK, MATTHEW     JR  STP            2:29.68        7  
 11     1170       MCGEEEVER, MATTHEW     SO  MOLL           2:30.27        6  
               31.37       39.17       42.06       37.67                       
 12     1128       OGRODOWICZ, MATT       SO  XAV            2:30.41        5  
               32.64       37.66       40.29       39.82                       
 13     1103       FEALY, TOM             FR  FARR           2:30.63        4  
 14     1052       WHELAN, TOM            FR  HT             2:32.07        3  
               34.59       38.76       39.47       39.25                       
 15     1130       SUTTON, CHRIS          SO  XAV            2:36.58        2  
               31.92       38.38       43.98       42.30                       
 16     1017       BELVEDERE, MATT        FR  KM             2:36.62        1  
               33.33       40.13       41.29       41.87                       
 17     1057       FORD, TYLER            JR  STJB           2:36.81        -  
 18     1014       MUTCH, SCOTT           JR  KM             2:37.00        -  
               33.90       37.36       37.67       48.07                       
 19     1151       RAIMONDO, JAKE         SO  STP            2:50.75        -  
 20     1032       MEJIA, RON             SO  STM            2:50.80        -  
 21     1121       OBRIEN, MICHAEL        JR  XAV            2:52.61        -  
               34.88       41.71       47.74       48.28                       
 22     1085       HEDDERSON, PAUL        FR  XVN            3:00.00        -  
               32.85       36.89       38.94     1:11.32                       
 23     1036       OZURGOWSKI, DAN        FR  STM            3:00.63        -  
               33.05       43.39       49.49       54.70                       
 24     1024       PPELLIGRINO, NICK      SR  STM            3:10.24        -  
 25     1046       ROBESCH, DENNIS        JR  HT             3:14.40        -  
 26     1123       DEGLIOUMINI, JOHN      SO  XAV            3:30.00        -  
 27     1105       SHAH, SUNIL            FR  FARR           3:31.64        -  
  -     1037       ANDERSON, SCOTT        SR  HT                 NS         -  
  -     1149       TRUNCELLITO, RICHARD   SO  STP                NS         -  
  -     1020       CONMAY, JON            SR  STM                NS         -  
  -     1016       SKAFEROWSKY, JARED     SO  KM                 NS         -  
  -     1073       NIETO, CARLOS          FR  STA                NS         -  
  -     1056       PERROT, JAMES          SR  STJB               NS         -  
               33.21       38.27       41.06       37.24                       
 
Event 3  Boys Open  200  IM
MOLLOY: * 2:31.67 PHILIP RUBINO 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1124       HERBERT, PATRICK       SO  XAV            2:40.22       20  
               36.64       40.65       47.96       34.97                       
  2     1154       TROISE, DAVID          SR  STJ            2:40.27       17  
               30.98       43.35       47.55       38.39                       
  3     1118       LAMBERT, ADAM          FR  CHAM           2:43.29       16  
               35.32       45.10       46.64       36.23                       
  4     1097       SPERANZO, STEVE        JR  FARR           2:43.76       15  
               36.25       42.77       48.43       36.31                       
  5     1115       MCCORMICK, TERRANCE    SO  CHAM           2:44.38       14  
               37.05       43.42       47.19       36.72                       
  6     1108       RODRIGUEZ, ALEX        SR  CHAM           2:49.09       13  
               36.04       47.51       46.10       39.44                       
  7     1102       ACCARDI, MATT          FR  FARR           2:51.08       12  
               37.30       45.05       50.26       38.47                       
  8     1064       GAVIN, BUDDE           FR  STJB           2:51.34       11  
               36.94       46.21       49.24       38.95                       
  9     1135       GIL, KEVIN             FR  XAV            2:58.08        9  
               39.00       46.71       49.06       43.31                       
 10     1060       ROBINSON, PAUL         SO  STJB           3:05.90        7  
               42.07       50.01       55.31       38.51                       
 11     1143       GRAMPREY, TIM          JR  STP            3:05.98        6  
               36.32       51.90       55.26       42.50                       
 12     1173       CARIO, CINDY           FR  MOLL           3:08.02        5  
               38.03       47.68       51.65       50.66                       
 13     1038       COONEY, DAN            SR  HT             3:11.21        4  
               36.97       51.96       54.98       47.30                       
 14     1022       DOOHAN, JAMES          SR  STM            3:12.33        3  
               36.05       57.73       53.80       44.75                       
 15     1044       ANTONICELLI, CHRIS     JR  HT             3:28.21        2  
               41.26       52.71     1:07.00       47.24                       
  -     1100       MURDOCCA, JOE          SO  FARR               NS         -  
  -     1033       MINUTOLI, GREG         SO  STM                NS         -  
 
Event 4  Boys Open  50  Free 
MOLLOY: *  25.80 STEVEN DANDRILLI - XAV 01/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1066       KISSEL, ALEX           FR  STJB             24.19*      20  
  2     1110       PURCEILE, MATT         JR  CHAM             24.69*      17  
  3     1112       LEOPOLD, JOE           SO  CHAM             25.48*      16  
  4     1013       MORIORITY, JIMMY       JR  KM               25.97       15  
  5     1167       CIFUENTES, ALLAN       SO  MOLL             26.02       14  
  6     1163       FONTI, DANIEL          SR  MOLL             26.08       13  
  7     1164       ROMAN, PHILIP          SR  MOLL             26.62       12  
  8     1155       FEUELO, NICK           JR  STJ              27.39       11  
  9     1055       HITO, SAMMY            SR  STJB             27.44        8  
  9     1061       PARROTT, MICHAEL       SO  STJB             27.44        8  
 11     1012       ANDERSON, RYAN         JR  KM               27.46        6  
 12     1132       DELLAFAVE, ERIC        FR  XAV              27.52        4.5
 12     1142       REEDER, GEORGE         SR  STP              27.52        4.5
 14     1050       FLOOD, KEVIN           FR  HT               27.79        3  
 15     1003       SANTACROCE, STEVE      SO  FP               27.96        2  
 16     1094       DILAN, JON             FR  STF              28.09        1  
 17     1175       HUNT, DANIEL           FR  MOLL             28.12        -  
 18     1034       PRUSH, MIKE            SO  STM              28.35        -  
 19     1091       MENG, ANDI             SO  STF              28.36        -  
 20     1152       LOMBARDI, RICH         SR  STJ              28.44        -  
 20     1014       MUTCH, SCOTT           JR  KM               28.44        -  
 22     1015       ROWE, BOBBY            SO  KM               28.53        -  
 23     1037       ANDERSON, SCOTT        SR  HT               28.80        -  
 24     1070       MELVABDAN, ALI         SO  STA              28.99        -  
 25     1101       VALLETTA, MICHAEL      SO  FARR             29.35        -  
 26     1008       NIEVEZ, EDWIN          FR  FP               29.69        -  
 27     1116       SORRENTINO, JOE        SO  CHAM             29.80        -  
 28     1147       LYNCH, BILLY           SO  STP              29.81        -  
 29     1077       DIAZ, ADAZBERTO        SR  XVN              30.06        -  
 30     1092       BONILLA, SEAN          FR  STF              30.42        -  
 31     1029       ALEXATOS, A.J.         SO  STM              31.03        -  
 32     1025       SOTO, JOE              SR  STM              31.08        -  
 32     1119       ACEVEDO, DANIEL        JR  XAV              31.08        -  
 34     1080       ROSEN, REIC            SO  XVN              31.23        -  
 35     1168       EFREMOV-KENDALL, S     SO  MOLL             31.28        -  
 36     1122       PIERRE, JONATHAN       JR  XAV              31.60        -  
 36     1150       TURBIAK, ROB           SO  STP              31.60        -  
 38     1026       MARTYN, CHRIS          JR  STM              31.65        -  
 38     1146       COLVIL, JAMES          SO  STP              31.65        -  
 40     1090       ISHMAEZ, CHRIS         SO  STF              31.67        -  
 41     1023       FILARDO, JON           SR  STM              31.81        -  
 42     1176       KELLY, DEIDRE          FR  MOLL             32.12        -  
 43     1002       FIRST, STEPHAN         SO  FP               32.45        -  
 43     1161       MORRIS, JAMES          FR  STJ              32.45        -  
 45     1082       CAPRIOLA, TOM          FR  XVN              32.50        -  
 46     1096       HO, ROBERT             FR  STF              32.54        -  
 47     1059       CORWIN, WENDELL        SO  STJB             32.84        -  
 48     1177       MATERA, NICOLE         FR  MOLL             33.22        -  
 49     1005       JIMENEZ-STUARD, THOMAS FR  FP               33.27        -  
 50     1001       FEIGHERTY, JOHN        SO  FP               34.42        -  
 51     1076       WHITE, TOM             FR  STA              34.43        -  
 52     1088       TUBRIDY, TREVOR        FR  XVN              34.69        -  
 53     1084       FRANGELLA, NICK        FR  XVN              35.10        -  
 54     1171       AMELLER, CARLA         FR  MOLL             35.16        -  
 55     1009       VALENTIN, STEPHAN      FR  FP               35.79        -  
 56     1031       LONGHITANO, DARIO      SO  STM              36.66        -  
 57     1075       SANFORD, GREG          JR  STA              36.78        -  
 58     1007       NIEDZWIECK, ALEX       FR  FP               37.23        -  
 59     1028       ABKARIAN, ELCID        SO  STM              37.28        -  
 60     1178       QUILES, JACQUELINE     FR  MOLL             37.58        -  
 61     1006       MCCARTHY, OWEN         FR  FP               38.21        -  
 62     1019       PAOLO, AMBROSIO        SR  STM              39.08        -  
 63     1078       KELLY, DANNY           SR  XVN              39.89        -  
 64     1172       BALLESTY, ELIZABETH    FR  MOLL             40.06        -  
 65     1030       DURKIN, TIM            SO  STM              40.18        -  
 66     1063       BITZ, STEVEN           FR  STJB             41.30        -  
 67     1162       ROSSI, FRED            FR  STJ              42.88        -  
 68     1125       JEAN CALIXTE, JOHNNY   SO  XAV              44.40        -  
 69     1039       COYNE, TOM             SR  HT               48.05        -  
  -     1054       CAPITAIN, MICHAEL      SR  STJB               NS         -  
  -     1045       HARTMAN, MATT          JR  HT                 NS         -  
  -     1035       FARRIS, BISHAU         FR  STM                NS         -  
  -     1099       LEBLANC, JAMES         SO  FARR               NS         -  
  -     1067       BANG, CHRIS            FR  STA                NS         -  
  -     1065       DALPIAZ, JAKE          FR  STJB               NS         -  
  -     1160       MESSINA, FRANK         FR  STJ                NS         -  
  -     1087       TOUHEY, TOM            FR  XVN                NS         -  
  -     1086       SNELLA, MIKE           FR  XVN                NS         -  
  -     1004       ARANGO, GABE           FR  FP                 NS         -  
  -     1081       BRADY, MATT            FR  XVN                NS         -  
  -     1027       O'MALLEY, JEFF         JR  STM                NS         -  
  -     1021       CUERVO, NICK           SR  STM                NS         -  
 
Event 6  Boys Open  100  Fly 
MOLLOY: * 1:06.64 BRIAN GALLAGHER 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1109       KEMP, TJ               JR  CHAM           1:10.03       20  
               32.08       37.95                                               
  2     1117       CRAMMER, BEN           FR  CHAM           1:10.46       17  
               32.06       38.40                                               
  3     1154       TROISE, DAVID          SR  STJ            1:10.97       16  
               32.47       38.50                                               
  4     1163       FONTI, DANIEL          SR  MOLL           1:13.15       15  
               33.09       40.06                                               
  5     1145       MCCORMICK, MATTHEW     JR  STP            1:16.72       14  
               33.62       43.10                                               
  6     1094       DILAN, JON             FR  STF            1:18.11       13  
               34.98       43.13                                               
  7     1139       PATETE, RALPH          FR  XAV            1:18.31       12  
               36.51       41.80                                               
  8     1091       MENG, ANDI             SO  STF            1:18.54       11  
               32.55       45.99                                               
  9     1061       PARROTT, MICHAEL       SO  STJB           1:18.91        9  
               34.85       44.06                                               
 10     1101       VALLETTA, MICHAEL      SO  FARR           1:19.24        7  
               35.29       43.95                                               
 11     1138       OLSEN, STEPHEN         FR  XAV            1:21.55        6  
               34.58       46.97                                               
 12     1143       GRAMPREY, TIM          JR  STP            1:25.63        5  
               38.82       46.81                                               
 13     1049       ZEITCHEK, JON          SO  HT             1:37.96        4  
               39.42       58.54                                               
 14     1104       HERNANDEZ, KEN         FR  FARR           1:41.49        3  
               38.49     1:03.00                                               
 15     1047       HUNKER, CHRIS          SO  HT             1:46.00        2  
               42.26     1:03.74                                               
 16     1046       ROBESCH, DENNIS        JR  HT             1:56.21        1  
               49.77     1:06.44                                               
 
Event 7  Boys Open  100  Free 
MOLLOY: *  57.50 STEVEN DANDRILLI - XAV 01/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1066       KISSEL, ALEX           FR  STJB             55.18*      20  
               26.22       28.96                                               
  2     1112       LEOPOLD, JOE           SO  CHAM             57.50*      17  
               27.94       29.56                                               
  3     1167       CIFUENTES, ALLAN       SO  MOLL             58.50       16  
               27.47       31.03                                               
  4     1142       REEDER, GEORGE         SR  STP            1:00.92       15  
               28.90       32.02                                               
  5     1144       LINKER, JOHN           JR  STP            1:01.09       14  
               29.62       31.47                                               
  6     1079       FLAHIVE, THOMAS        SO  XVN            1:01.33       13  
               28.79       32.54                                               
  7     1114       MCCORMICK, RYAN        SO  CHAM           1:01.72       12  
  8     1107       HUBBER, TOM            SR  CHAM           1:02.09       11  
               29.24       32.85                                               
  9     1169       LAU, KIN               SO  MOLL           1:02.55        9  
               29.37       33.18                                               
 10     1175       HUNT, DANIEL           FR  MOLL           1:02.61        7  
               29.40       33.21                                               
 11     1015       ROWE, BOBBY            SO  KM             1:02.78        6  
               29.51       33.27                                               
 12     1068       CANAS, BRIAN           SO  STA            1:02.81        5  
               29.80       33.01                                               
 13     1155       FEUELO, NICK           JR  STJ            1:03.38        4  
               29.32       34.06                                               
 14     1132       DELLAFAVE, ERIC        FR  XAV            1:03.55        3  
               29.97       33.58                                               
 15     1072       NIETO, JUAN            SR  STA            1:03.67        2  
               29.57       34.10                                               
 16     1013       MORIORITY, JIMMY       JR  KM             1:04.33        1  
               30.14       34.19                                               
 17     1052       WHELAN, TOM            FR  HT             1:05.01        -  
               31.66       33.35                                               
 18     1050       FLOOD, KEVIN           FR  HT             1:05.10        -  
               31.87       33.23                                               
 19     1124       HERBERT, PATRICK       SO  XAV            1:05.69        -  
               31.95       33.74                                               
 20     1089       TOVAR, ANDREW          JR  STF            1:05.78        -  
               31.84       33.94                                               
 21     1010       VISSER, TED            FR  FP             1:05.82        -  
 22     1055       HITO, SAMMY            SR  STJB           1:06.31        -  
 23     1058       SILEO, NICHOLES        JR  STJB           1:06.37        -  
               29.19       37.18                                               
 24     1152       LOMBARDI, RICH         SR  STJ            1:06.55        -  
 25     1034       PRUSH, MIKE            SO  STM            1:07.02        -  
               32.39       34.63                                               
 26     1126       LORENZEN, BRIAN        SO  XAV            1:07.07        -  
 27     1147       LYNCH, BILLY           SO  STP            1:07.14        -  
               31.92       35.22                                               
 28     1158       PAPIA, CHRIS           SO  STJ            1:07.19        -  
               31.47       35.72                                               
 29     1103       FEALY, TOM             FR  FARR           1:07.52        -  
               31.73       35.79                                               
 30     1073       NIETO, CARLOS          FR  STA            1:07.60        -  
               33.00       34.60                                               
 31     1116       SORRENTINO, JOE        SO  CHAM           1:07.90        -  
               33.18       34.72                                               
 32     1156       ESPOSITO, ANTHONY      SO  STJ            1:08.08        -  
               33.12       34.96                                               
 33     1008       NIEVEZ, EDWIN          FR  FP             1:08.67        -  
               32.57       36.10                                               
 34     1011       HALL, PATRICK          SR  KM             1:08.87        -  
               33.22       35.65                                               
 35     1023       FILARDO, JON           SR  STM            1:09.05        -  
               33.37       35.68                                               
 36     1093       CABAHUG, JOHN          FR  STF            1:09.10        -  
               32.25       36.85                                               
 37     1080       ROSEN, REIC            SO  XVN            1:09.27        -  
               33.64       35.63                                               
 38     1100       MURDOCCA, JOE          SO  FARR           1:09.62        -  
               32.52       37.10                                               
 39     1173       CARIO, CINDY           FR  MOLL           1:11.33        -  
               33.12       38.21                                               
 40     1092       BONILLA, SEAN          FR  STF            1:11.54        -  
               33.49       38.05                                               
 41     1077       DIAZ, ADAZBERTO        SR  XVN            1:12.36        -  
               32.96       39.40                                               
 42     1016       SKAFEROWSKY, JARED     SO  KM             1:12.51        -  
               33.98       38.53                                               
 43     1032       MEJIA, RON             SO  STM            1:13.22        -  
 44     1090       ISHMAEZ, CHRIS         SO  STF            1:13.53        -  
               33.94       39.59                                               
 45     1133       DEMERY, CHRIS          FR  XAV            1:13.73        -  
               33.49       40.24                                               
 46     1168       EFREMOV-KENDALL, S     SO  MOLL           1:14.59        -  
               35.26       39.33                                               
 47     1151       RAIMONDO, JAKE         SO  STP            1:14.65        -  
               34.92       39.73                                               
 48     1001       FEIGHERTY, JOHN        SO  FP             1:16.05        -  
               36.27       39.78                                               
 49     1029       ALEXATOS, A.J.         SO  STM            1:16.24        -  
               35.97       40.27                                               
 50     1082       CAPRIOLA, TOM          FR  XVN            1:16.74        -  
               35.35       41.39                                               
 51     1177       MATERA, NICOLE         FR  MOLL           1:17.10        -  
               35.12       41.98                                               
 52     1157       MORRIS, WILLIAM        SO  STJ            1:17.14        -  
               36.40       40.74                                               
 53     1084       FRANGELLA, NICK        FR  XVN            1:18.67        -  
               37.07       41.60                                               
 53     1005       JIMENEZ-STUARD, THOMAS FR  FP             1:18.67        -  
               35.96       42.71                                               
 55     1174       COLGAN, BRIAN          FR  MOLL           1:18.87        -  
               38.36       40.51                                               
 56     1027       O'MALLEY, JEFF         JR  STM            1:20.01        -  
               34.15       45.86                                               
 57     1025       SOTO, JOE              SR  STM            1:20.23        -  
               34.00       46.23                                               
 58     1178       QUILES, JACQUELINE     FR  MOLL           1:20.52        -  
               37.58       42.94                                               
 59     1026       MARTYN, CHRIS          JR  STM            1:22.07        -  
               34.64       47.43                                               
 60     1088       TUBRIDY, TREVOR        FR  XVN            1:24.00        -  
               37.64       46.36                                               
 61     1009       VALENTIN, STEPHAN      FR  FP             1:26.63        -  
 62     1078       KELLY, DANNY           SR  XVN            1:32.09        -  
               41.82       50.27                                               
 63     1030       DURKIN, TIM            SO  STM            1:35.05        -  
               42.67       52.38                                               
 64     1063       BITZ, STEVEN           FR  STJB           1:36.40        -  
 65     1028       ABKARIAN, ELCID        SO  STM            1:38.12        -  
               38.22       59.90                                               
 66     1019       PAOLO, AMBROSIO        SR  STM            1:53.25        -  
               47.06     1:06.19                                               
  -     1020       CONMAY, JON            SR  STM                NS         -  
  -     1081       BRADY, MATT            FR  XVN                NS         -  
  -     1045       HARTMAN, MATT          JR  HT                 NS         -  
  -     1040       DAVEY, TOM             SR  HT                 NS         -  
  -     1035       FARRIS, BISHAU         FR  STM                NS         -  
  -     1033       MINUTOLI, GREG         SO  STM                NS         -  
  -     1110       PURCEILE, MATT         JR  CHAM               NS         -  
  -     1069       DOODIAN, JOHN          SO  STA                NS         -  
  -     1065       DALPIAZ, JAKE          FR  STJB               NS         -  
  -     1165       SANTIAGO, JESSE        JR  MOLL               NS         -  
  -     1004       ARANGO, GABE           FR  FP                 NS         -  
  -     1087       TOUHEY, TOM            FR  XVN                NS         -  
  -     1127       OBRIEN, CHRIS          JR  XAV                NS         -  
 
Event 8  Boys Open  500  Free 
MOLLOY: * 6:19.67 MIKE DONNELLY - STA 01/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1166       CAROLAN, KEITH         SO  MOLL           6:14.87*      20  
               30.41       34.16       36.36       37.56                       
               38.94       39.19       40.47       40.87                       
               39.52       37.39                                               
  2     1109       KEMP, TJ               JR  CHAM           6:30.65       17  
               32.89       37.31       39.25       39.32                       
               40.16       40.38       41.21     1:22.83                       
               37.51                                                           
  3     1097       SPERANZO, STEVE        JR  FARR           6:31.64       16  
  4     1111       FORAN, STEVE           SO  CHAM           6:34.98       15  
  5     1107       HUBBER, TOM            SR  CHAM           6:36.26       14  
               31.04       34.93       39.20       41.41                       
               42.79       41.87       41.95       42.21                       
               41.94       38.92                                               
  6     1095       GRONER, PJ             FR  STF            6:43.93       13  
  7     1098       TOULEY, JUSTIN         JR  FARR           6:45.28       12  
               34.23       39.21       42.02       42.70                       
               42.22       42.46       41.71       41.42                       
               41.68       37.63                                               
  8     1153       RODGERS, DEAN          SR  STJ            6:58.89       11  
  9     1128       OGRODOWICZ, MATT       SO  XAV            7:01.53        9  
 10     1012       ANDERSON, RYAN         JR  KM             7:07.40        7  
               30.77       39.36       42.75       44.02                       
             1:30.25       46.15     1:32.90       41.20                       
               20.04                                                           
 11     1149       TRUNCELLITO, RICHARD   SO  STP            7:10.17        6  
               36.50       41.26       43.77       45.28                       
               44.69       38.47       46.27       52.16                       
               46.13       35.64                                               
 12     1131       CHEIKHALI, ALI         FR  XAV            7:12.94        5  
               32.15       40.42       43.51       45.84                       
               44.38       47.95       45.34       44.30                       
               49.13       39.92                                               
 13     1134       FRANKENBURG, FRED      FR  XAV            7:17.61        4  
               34.32       40.23       44.68       46.51                       
               45.61       46.29       45.59       46.42                       
               46.76       41.20                                               
 14     1057       FORD, TYLER            JR  STJB           7:30.14        3  
 15     1148       TRAVERSO, ANTHONY      SO  STP            7:47.89        2  
               34.58       40.03       45.26       47.99                       
               48.86       49.48       52.33       50.76                       
               50.39       48.21                                               
 16     1129       RILEY, RAY             SO  XAV            7:51.50        1  
 17     1159       SMITH, NEIL            SO  STJ            7:54.96        -  
               40.51       45.14       49.39       49.25                       
               49.99       48.58       47.58       48.40                       
               50.23       45.89                                               
 18     1018       MARRA, CHRIS           FR  KM             7:56.16        -  
 19     1049       ZEITCHEK, JON          SO  HT             8:08.40        -  
               37.72       43.04       46.82       48.63                       
               51.39       51.07       52.09       51.62                       
               52.17       53.85                                               
  -     1062       WUNDERLICH, EDWARD     SO  STJB               NS         -  
 
Event 9  Boys Open  200  R-Free 
MOLLOY: * 1:47.17 ALLEN,FOGARTY,MANNING,GALLAGHE 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3020       ST JOHN THE BABTIST        STJB           1:47.89       40  
 ROBINSON, PAUL-SO  KISSEL, ALEX-FR    HITO, SAMMY-SR     PARROTT, M.-SO       
      27.80              28.38              27.34              24.37           
  2     3036       CHAMINADE                  CHAM           1:47.99       34  
 LAMBERT, ADAM-FR   MCDONALD, CHRIS-SO LEOPOLD, JOE-SO    PURCEILE, MATT-JR    
      29.55              28.16              25.70              24.58           
  3     3049       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           1:48.34       32  
 LAU, KIN-SO        CIFUENTES, A.-SO   CAROLAN, KEITH-SO  FONTI, DANIEL-SR     
      28.32              26.18              28.28              25.56           
  4     3046       ST JOE BY THE SEA          STJ            1:51.07       30  
 FEUELO, NICK-JR    RODGERS, DEAN-SR   LOMBARDI, RICH-SR  TROISE, DAVID-SR     
      27.70              27.87              28.11              27.39           
  5     3043       ST PETERS                  STP            1:53.68       28  
 LYNCH, BILLY-SO    MCCORMICK, M.-JR   REEDER, GEORGE-SR  LINKER, JOHN-JR      
      27.12              29.33              29.91              27.32           
  6     3026       XAVIER                     XAV            1:54.35       26  
 LYNCH, BOBBY-FR    OLSEN, STEPHEN-FR  OGRODOWICZ, M.-SO  DELLAFAVE, ERIC-FR   
      28.98              28.66              28.28              28.43           
  7     3023       ST ANTHONYS                STA            1:54.71       24  
      28.97              29.96              28.66              27.12           
  8     3017       HOLY TRINITY               HT             1:56.32       22  
 ANDERSON, SCOTT-SR FLOOD, KEVIN-FR    WHELAN, TOM-FR     ZEITCHEK, JON-SO     
      28.91              28.48              27.58              31.35           
  9     3039       XAVERIAN                   XVN            1:57.96       18  
 CEDO, DREW-FR      FLAHIVE, THOMAS-SO HEDDERSON, PAUL-FR DIAZ, ADAZBERTO-SR   
      30.36              27.41              29.71              30.48           
 10     3029       ST FRANCIS                 STF            1:59.15       14  
 MENG, ANDI-SO      DILAN, JON-FR      BONILLA, SEAN-FR   HO, ROBERT-FR        
 11     3033       MSGR FARRELL A             FARR           2:02.49       12  
 FEALY, TOM-FR      ACCARDI, MATT-FR   VALENTIN, J.-FR    VALLETTA, M.-SO      
      31.34              31.39              30.27              29.49           
 12     3008       FORDHAM PREP A             FP             2:07.00       10  
 FIRST, STEPHAN-SO  NIEDZWIECK, A.-FR  SANTACROCE, S.-SO  VISSER, TED-FR       
      28.87              33.19              37.26              27.68           
 13     3007       KELLENBERG MEMOERIAL       KM             2:07.62        8  
 SKAFEROWSKY, J.-SO MARRA, CHRIS-FR    BELVEDERE, MATT-FR ROWE, BOBBY-SO       
 14     3012       ST MARYS A                 STM            2:09.63        6  
 SOTO, JOE-SR       FILARDO, JON-SR    ALEXATOS, A.J.-SO  MEJIA, RON-SO        
 
Event 10  Boys Open  100  Back 
MOLLOY: * 1:06.68 BRIAN GALLAGHER 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1164       ROMAN, PHILIP          SR  MOLL           1:12.61       20  
               34.22       38.39                                               
  2     1113       MCDONALD, CHRIS        SO  CHAM           1:13.74       17  
               36.90       36.84                                               
  3     1083       CEDO, DREW             FR  XVN            1:15.06       16  
               37.04       38.02                                               
  4     1068       CANAS, BRIAN           SO  STA            1:16.43       15  
               37.95       38.48                                               
  5     1156       ESPOSITO, ANTHONY      SO  STJ            1:16.53       14  
               36.89       39.64                                               
  6     1114       MCCORMICK, RYAN        SO  CHAM           1:17.11       13  
               36.68       40.43                                               
  7     1137       LYNCH, BOBBY           FR  XAV            1:17.27       12  
               37.17       40.10                                               
  8     1111       FORAN, STEVE           SO  CHAM           1:19.31       11  
               38.98       40.33                                               
  9     1126       LORENZEN, BRIAN        SO  XAV            1:19.54        9  
 10     1148       TRAVERSO, ANTHONY      SO  STP            1:21.10        7  
               38.23       42.87                                               
 11     1058       SILEO, NICHOLES        JR  STJB           1:21.93        6  
 12     1106       VALENTIN, JAYSON       FR  FARR           1:24.45        5  
               40.00       44.45                                               
 13     1158       PAPIA, CHRIS           SO  STJ            1:24.73        4  
               41.18       43.55                                               
 14     1011       HALL, PATRICK          SR  KM             1:25.58        3  
               41.47       44.11                                               
 15     1176       KELLY, DEIDRE          FR  MOLL           1:25.85        2  
               39.97       45.88                                               
 16     1060       ROBINSON, PAUL         SO  STJB           1:27.65        1  
 17     1129       RILEY, RAY             SO  XAV            1:27.94        -  
               40.60       47.34                                               
 18     1161       MORRIS, JAMES          FR  STJ            1:28.34        -  
               41.22       47.12                                               
 19     1136       JUNG, PETER            FR  XAV            1:29.03        -  
 20     1036       OZURGOWSKI, DAN        FR  STM            1:32.59        -  
               39.63       52.96                                               
 21     1018       MARRA, CHRIS           FR  KM             1:35.38        -  
               45.28       50.10                                               
 22     1006       MCCARTHY, OWEN         FR  FP             1:42.84        -  
               47.21       55.63                                               
 23     1172       BALLESTY, ELIZABETH    FR  MOLL           1:43.12        -  
               47.34       55.78                                               
 24     1044       ANTONICELLI, CHRIS     JR  HT             1:45.27        -  
               47.09       58.18                                               
 25     1048       LO PARO, JONATHEN      SO  HT             1:45.69        -  
               49.35       56.34                                               
 26     1047       HUNKER, CHRIS          SO  HT             1:53.38        -  
 27     1031       LONGHITANO, DARIO      SO  STM            1:53.80        -  
 28     1105       SHAH, SUNIL            FR  FARR           1:59.61        -  
               56.01     1:03.60                                               
 29     1024       PPELLIGRINO, NICK      SR  STM            2:28.84        -  
               44.04     1:44.80                                               
  -     1042       HAYNES, LESTER         SR  HT                 NS         -  
  -     1056       PERROT, JAMES          SR  STJB               NS         -  
  -     1072       NIETO, JUAN            SR  STA                NS         -  
 
Event 11  Boys Open  100  Breast 
MOLLOY: * 1:15.95 PHILIP RUBINO 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1138       OLSEN, STEPHEN         FR  XAV            1:17.35       20  
               36.13       41.22                                               
  2     1115       MCCORMICK, TERRANCE    SO  CHAM           1:18.74       17  
               37.17       41.57                                               
  3     1079       FLAHIVE, THOMAS        SO  XVN            1:19.40       16  
               37.20       42.20                                               
  4     1118       LAMBERT, ADAM          FR  CHAM           1:20.49       15  
  5     1117       CRAMMER, BEN           FR  CHAM           1:20.71       14  
               39.26       41.45                                               
  6     1002       FIRST, STEPHAN         SO  FP             1:20.90       13  
               37.91       42.99                                               
  7     1038       COONEY, DAN            SR  HT             1:21.64       12  
               36.66       44.98                                               
  8     1074       PHELAN, PETE           JR  STA            1:21.72       11  
               37.31       44.41                                               
  9     1108       RODRIGUEZ, ALEX        SR  CHAM           1:22.62        9  
               39.17       43.45                                               
 10     1131       CHEIKHALI, ALI         FR  XAV            1:22.94        7  
                         1:17.98                                               
 11     1170       MCGEEEVER, MATTHEW     SO  MOLL           1:23.00        6  
               40.44       42.56                                               
 12     1174       COLGAN, BRIAN          FR  MOLL           1:23.10        5  
                         1:18.66                                               
 13     1022       DOOHAN, JAMES          SR  STM            1:23.20        4  
               38.75       44.45                                               
 14     1064       GAVIN, BUDDE           FR  STJB           1:23.72        3  
               40.01       43.71                                               
 15     1135       GIL, KEVIN             FR  XAV            1:24.68        2  
                         1:19.41                                               
 16     1102       ACCARDI, MATT          FR  FARR           1:25.32        1  
               40.38       44.94                                               
 17     1146       COLVIL, JAMES          SO  STP            1:25.34        -  
               39.74       45.60                                               
 18     1071       MERGET, ANDREW         FR  STA            1:25.60        -  
               40.59       45.01                                               
 19     1085       HEDDERSON, PAUL        FR  XVN            1:26.12        -  
               41.39       44.73                                               
 20     1003       SANTACROCE, STEVE      SO  FP             1:26.20        -  
               39.19       47.01                                               
 21     1010       VISSER, TED            FR  FP             1:28.71        -  
 22     1106       VALENTIN, JAYSON       FR  FARR           1:28.94        -  
               43.62       45.32                                               
 23     1171       AMELLER, CARLA         FR  MOLL           1:29.45        -  
               41.39       48.06                                               
 24     1150       TURBIAK, ROB           SO  STP            1:31.22        -  
               41.61       49.61                                               
 25     1096       HO, ROBERT             FR  STF            1:31.47        -  
               40.71       50.76                                               
 26     1017       BELVEDERE, MATT        FR  KM             1:34.74        -  
               43.73       51.01                                               
 27     1104       HERNANDEZ, KEN         FR  FARR           1:34.89        -  
               44.02       50.87                                               
 28     1007       NIEDZWIECK, ALEX       FR  FP             1:35.09        -  
 29     1159       SMITH, NEIL            SO  STJ            1:38.80        -  
               48.44       50.36                                               
 30     1140       ZAHARENIOS, MATT       FR  XAV            1:39.19        -  
               45.64       53.55                                               
 31     1059       CORWIN, WENDELL        SO  STJB           1:53.15        -  
               48.85     1:04.30                                               
  -     1099       LEBLANC, JAMES         SO  FARR               NS         -  
  -     1086       SNELLA, MIKE           FR  XVN                NS         -  
  -     1165       SANTIAGO, JESSE        JR  MOLL               NS         -  
  -     1162       ROSSI, FRED            FR  STJ                NS         -  
  -     1054       CAPITAIN, MICHAEL      SR  STJB               NS         -  
  -     1041       GANDOLFO, CHRIS        SR  HT                 NS         -  
  -     1160       MESSINA, FRANK         FR  STJ                NS         -  
  -     1040       DAVEY, TOM             SR  HT                 NS         -  
  -     1021       CUERVO, NICK           SR  STM                NS         -  
 
Event 12  Boys Open  400  R-Free 
MOLLOY: * 3:59.11 FOGARTY,MANNING,RUBINO,BRADY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3037       CHAMINADE                  CHAM           3:57.62*      40  
 HUBBER, TOM-SR     MCDONALD, CHRIS-SO LEOPOLD, JOE-SO    PURCEILE, MATT-JR    
      29.53              32.96              29.19              31.86           
      27.25              29.40              27.92              29.51           
  2     3050       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           4:02.24       34  
 LAU, KIN-SO        CIFUENTES, A.-SO   CAROLAN, KEITH-SO  ROMAN, PHILIP-SR     
      30.15              32.71              27.17              31.75           
      27.99              31.44              28.82              32.21           
  3     3021       ST JOHN THE BABTIST        STJB           4:18.80       32  
 GAVIN, BUDDE-FR    KISSEL, ALEX-FR    SILEO, NICHOLES-JR HITO, SAMMY-SR       
      31.14              36.70              34.14              36.89           
      28.29              35.99              26.41              29.24           
  4     3006       KELLENBERG MEMOERIAL       KM             4:20.00       30  
 MUTCH, SCOTT-JR    ROWE, BOBBY-SO     MORIORITY, J.-JR   ANDERSON, RYAN-JR    
  5     3034       MSGR FARRELL A             FARR           4:27.87       28  
 SPERANZO, STEVE-JR MURDOCCA, JOE-SO   TOULEY, JUSTIN-JR  VALLETTA, M.-SO      
      30.84              34.03              33.67              35.96           
      30.84              34.98              31.34              36.21           
  6     3027       XAVIER                     XAV            4:31.81       26  
 LORENZEN, BRIAN-SO CHEIKHALI, ALI-FR  OGRODOWICZ, M.-SO  DELLAFAVE, ERIC-FR   
  7     3018       HOLY TRINITY               HT             4:33.23       24  
 ANDERSON, SCOTT-SR FLOOD, KEVIN-FR    WHELAN, TOM-FR     ZEITCHEK, JON-SO     
      33.02              34.63              31.83              35.43           
      19.97              46.29              34.38              37.68           
  8     3030       ST FRANCIS                 STF            4:36.24       22  
 GRONER, PJ-FR      CABAHUG, JOHN-FR   TOVAR, ANDREW-JR   ISHMAEZ, CHRIS-SO    
  9     3044       ST PETERS                  STP            4:37.40       18  
 REEDER, GEORGE-SR  TRUNCELLITO, R.-SO TRAVERSO, A.-SO    LINKER, JOHN-JR      
      33.14              42.19              34.26              38.19           
      29.96              35.92              30.77              32.97           
 10     3047       ST JOE BY THE SEA          STJ            4:57.90       14  
 ESPOSITO, A.-SO    MORRIS, WILLIAM-SO PAPIA, CHRIS-SO    MORRIS, JAMES-FR     
      35.81              39.43              34.46              40.45           
      35.55              41.14              33.38              37.68           
 11     3003       FORDHAM PREP A             FP             5:21.64       12  
 FEIGHERTY, JOHN-SO MCCARTHY, OWEN-FR  NIEVEZ, EDWIN-FR   VALENTIN, S.-FR      
      32.96              37.27              40.04              43.58           
      41.68              47.85              37.39              40.87           
 12     3040       XAVERIAN                   XVN            5:22.42       10  
 ROSEN, REIC-SO     FRANGELLA, NICK-FR KELLY, DANNY-SR    DIAZ, ADAZBERTO-SR   
 13     3014       ST MARYS A                 STM            5:28.50        8  
 PRUSH, MIKE-SO     ALEXATOS, A.J.-SO  PPELLIGRINO, N.-SR MEJIA, RON-SO        
  -     3024       ST ANTHONYS                STA                NS         -