2002 Catholic High School "B" Championships
                         FORDHAM UNIVERSITY THE BRONX NY

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
 
 
Event 1  Boys Open  200  R-Medley 
CHSAA B: * 2:01.06 D'ORAZI,RUBINO,GALLAGHER,BRADY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3054       ST FRANCIS PREP. A         STF            2:07.80       40  
 DORNFIELD, M.-FR   RICCOBONO, S.-8    HANNIGAN, J.-FR    ISHMAEL, C.-JR       
      34.86              35.75              28.94              28.25           
  2     3007       ST JOHN THE BABTIST        STJB           2:07.88       34  
 WUNDERLICH, E.-JR  BUDDE, GAVIN-SO    PERROT, MICHAEL-JR ROBINSON, PAUL-JR    
      35.08              36.89              28.37              27.54           
  3     3037       XAVIER A                   XAV            2:09.07       32  
 LORENZEN, BRIAN-JR CHEIKHALI, ALI-SO  CRAINICIUC, A.-FR  JUNG, PETER-SO       
      35.25              32.48              31.27              30.07           
  4     3028       HOLY TRINITY A             HT             2:09.62       30  
 ZEITCHEK, JON-JR   BLAIS, BILL4-FR    SALLUSTO, MATT-FR  VUOTO, VINNY-JR      
  5     3046       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM             2:11.81       28  
 ANDERSON, RYAN-SR  MERCEICA, M.-FR    MARRA, C.-SO       BEZLER, C.-SO        
      32.50              39.25              33.18              26.88           
  6     3004       ST ANTHONY'S               STA            2:12.56       26  
 MEHRABIAN, ALI-JR  FARRELLY, TOM-SR   BENT, MATT-FR      SANTANGELO, J.-FR    
      36.91              38.05              31.53              26.07           
  7     3001       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           2:13.00       24  
 MASCIA, D.-FR      COLGAN, BRIAN-SO   RABOS, A.-FR       DUNHAM, J.-FR        
      31.91              38.28              39.63              23.18           
  8     3049       XAVERIAN                   XVN           J2:15.59       22  
 ROSEN, ERIC-JR     FRANGELLA, NICK-SO KUBICEK, J.-FR     MANZA, JAMES-FR      
      36.93              37.53              32.27              28.86           
  9     3034       ST JOE BY THE SEA          STJOE         J2:16.58       18  
 ESPOSITO, A.-JR    MESSINA, FRANK-SO  TROISE, ANTHONY-FR FEVELO, NICK-SR      
      33.63              37.15              39.82              25.98           
 10     3043       ST MARY'S                  STM           J2:18.41       14  
 LAGOMARSINE, D.-JR DEAN, MIKE-JR      MEIJA, RON-JR      MARTYN, CHRIS-SR     
      32.09              43.90              33.74              28.68           
 11     3010       FORDHAM PREP A             FP            J2:19.02       12  
 JIMINEZ-STUARD -SO NIEDZWIECKI, A.-SO LOOSER, GERARD-FR  FEIGHERTY, JOHN-JR   
      39.78              38.11              30.61              30.52           
 12     3022       ST PETER'S A               STP           J2:21.78       10  
 LYNCH, BILLY-JR    MCCORMICK, C.-FR   MCCORMICK, MATT-SR TRUNCELLITO, R.-JR   
      38.35              48.79              25.14              29.50           
 13     3016       MSGR FARRELL A             FARR          J2:24.34        8  
 D'ONOFRIO, P.-FR   PFISTER, GREG-FR   JORGE, CHRIS-FR    CARR, DAVE-FR        
      38.87              38.71              34.77              31.99           
 18     3055       ST FRANCIS PREP. B         STF           J2:14.94        -  
 KRUCZOWY, ROSS-FR  VELEZ, HECTOR-FR   MENG, ANDY-JR      TOVAR, ANDREW-SR     
      37.20              39.27              29.90              28.57           
 19     3038       XAVIER B                   XAV           J2:25.71        -  
 PUTONG, BRIAN-FR   LIANG, XIANG-FR    FOUNTAIN, JACOB-FR JUNG, CHRIS-FR       
      44.30              30.65              36.46              34.30           
 20     3017       MSGR FARRELL B             FARR          J2:29.98        -  
 SHAH, SUNIL-SO     KAUFMAN, MATT-FR   MCCAFFERTY, TOM-FR KUSHNER, KEVIN-FR    
 21     3029       HOLY TRINITY B             HT            J2:40.60        -  
 ROBESCH, DENNIS-SR WENGENOSKY, TOM-FR HUNKER, CHRIS-JR   MCFEELY, TIM-JR      
      52.08              42.98              34.61              30.93           
  -     3023       ST PETER'S B               STP                DQ         -  
 MULLIGAN, SEAN-JR  SACCO, NICK-SO     GOMER, SEAN-FR     TRAVERSO, T.-FR      
      40.66              47.03              39.78              30.57           
  -     3011       FORDHAM PREP B             FP                 NS         -  
 
Event 2  Boys Open  200  Free 
CHSAA B: * 2:10.95 MATT PURCEILE-CHAMINADE 01/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1097       FEVELO, NICK           SR  STJOE         J2:18.39       20  
               30.44       35.07       37.78       35.10                       
  2     1099       ESPOSITO, ANTHONY      JR  STJOE         J2:21.72       17  
               32.70     1:15.70       33.46                                   
  3     1152       ROWE, ROBERT           JR  KM            J2:23.08       16  
               31.29       36.07       38.60       37.12                       
  4     1189       CADENA, WILLIE             BFSTJ         J2:23.44       15  
               29.51       36.73       39.49       37.71                       
  5     1073       TRUNCELLITO, RICHARD   JR  STP           J2:26.86       14  
               31.83       36.33       39.51       39.19                       
  6     1091       WHELAN, TOM            SO  HT            J2:27.26       13  
               32.03       36.68       39.05       39.50                       
  7     1031       WUNDERLICH, EDWARD     JR  STJB          J2:27.67       12  
               30.38       37.55       41.39       38.35                       
  8     1114       CHEIKHALI, ALI         SO  XAV           J2:28.11       11  
               29.25       37.56       42.34       38.96                       
  9     1113       RILEY, RAY             JR  XAV           J2:29.46        9  
 10     1020       BENT, MATT             FR  STA           J2:33.73        7  
               31.39       37.36       41.60       43.38                       
 11     1016       WAITE, MATTHEW         FR  MOLL          J2:34.82        6  
 12     1001       KELLY, DIEDRE          SO  MOLL          J2:35.28        5  
 13     1117       JUNG, PETER            SO  XAV           J2:36.27        4  
 14     1093       BUTTAFUOCO, JAMES      FR  HT            J2:37.53        3  
 15     1154       MARRA, CHRISTOPHE      SO  KM            J2:37.61        2  
               34.39       39.94       43.23       40.05                       
 16     1071       RAIMONDO, JAKE         JR  STP           J2:40.38        1  
               33.72       39.13       45.65       41.88                       
 17     1054       TOUCHEY, JUSTIN        SR  FARR          J2:41.25        -  
               34.22       39.41       42.20       45.42                       
 18     1116       FRANKENBERG, FREDDY    SO  XAV           J2:42.84        -  
               33.60       40.70       45.42       43.12                       
 19     1158       FRANGELLA, NICK        SO  XVN           J2:45.10        -  
               35.29     2:09.88       24.53                                   
 20     1077       TRAVERSO, THOMAS       FR  STP           J2:45.58        -  
               34.48       42.09       46.00       43.01                       
 21     1059       CARR, DAVE             FR  FARR          J2:46.09        -  
               35.45       41.28       44.31       45.05                       
 22     1017       FARRELLY, TOM          SR  STA           J2:49.05        -  
               35.36       43.11       46.45       44.13                       
 23     1028       RAE, ALEX                  STJB          J2:49.46        -  
               37.45       43.90       47.24       40.87                       
 24     1103       BELPRANI, NICK         SO  STJOE         J2:50.69        -  
               36.66       41.59       46.13       46.31                       
 25     1100       MORRIS, WILL           JR  STJOE         J2:59.66        -  
               39.28       45.75       50.73       43.90                       
 26     1090       LEIN, ERIC             SO  HT            J3:02.57        -  
 27     1035       HACKET, CHRIS          SO  STJB          J3:13.39        -  
               37.96       46.27       53.91       55.25                       
 28     1057       SHAH, SUNIL            SO  FARR          J3:16.95        -  
               39.15       48.00       54.74       55.06                       
 29     1182       KROH, PAT                  BFSTJ         J3:30.83        -  
             1:38.56       58.35       54.14                                   
 30     1095       SALLUSTO, MATT         FR  HT            J2:10.78*       -  
               29.99       32.76       34.46       33.57                       
  -     1023       KRUMHOLTZ, JOSHUA      FR  STA                NS         -  
  -     1161       HEDDERSON, PAUL        SO  XVN                NS         -  
 
Event 3  Boys Open  200  IM
CHSAA B: * 2:31.67 PHILIP RUBINO MOLLOY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1124       CRAINICIUC, ALEX       FR  XAV            2:40.00       20  
               32.90       41.93       45.86       39.31                       
  2     1112       LORENZEN, BRIAN        JR  XAV            2:45.28       17  
  3     1052       QUINN, BRIAN           FR  FP             2:45.50       16  
               31.92       44.80       50.74       38.04                       
  4     1033       BUDDE, GAVIN           SO  STJB           2:46.66       15  
               35.33       44.53       47.47       39.33                       
  5     1007       DUNHAM, JACGUELINE     FR  MOLL           2:48.14       14  
  6     1068       MCCORMICK, MATT        SR  STP            2:49.02       13  
               31.35       41.94       56.95       38.78                       
  7     1041       SALTO, CHARLES         FR  STJB           2:52.55       12  
               38.29       43.04       49.26       41.96                       
  8     1067       GRAMPREY, TIM          SR  STP            2:53.73       11  
  9     1115       DEMERY, CHRIS          SO  XAV            2:56.55        9  
               35.51       50.15       52.60       38.29                       
 10     1011       RABOS, ANASTASIA       FR  MOLL           2:58.69        7  
               37.96       45.14       53.93       41.66                       
 11     1029       ROBINSON, PAUL         JR  STJB           3:04.23        6  
 12     1106       MORRIS, JAMES          SO  STJOE          3:07.66        5  
               42.34       47.72       56.38       41.22                       
 13     1110       O'BRIEN, MICHAEL       SR  XAV            3:08.35        4  
               41.56       45.32     1:00.90       40.57                       
 14     1096       WENGENOSKY, TOM        FR  HT             3:11.83        3  
               44.25       50.36       53.21       44.01                       
 15     1087       ZEITCHEK, JON          JR  HT             3:11.86        2  
               40.06       44.63     1:01.79       45.38                       
 16     1079       ANTONICELLI, CHRIS     SR  HT             3:23.67        1  
               43.01       51.72     1:04.48       44.46                       
 
Event 4  Boys Open  50  Free 
CHSAA B: *  24.19 ALEX KISSEL 01/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1089       FLOOD, KEVIN           SO  HT               26.34       20  
  2     1040       JOHNSON, SCOTT         FR  STJB             26.35       17  
  3     1097       FEVELO, NICK           SR  STJOE            26.40       16  
  4     1178       HANNIGAN, JOSEPH       FR  STF              26.41       15  
  5     1150       ANDERSON, RYAN         SR  KM               26.50       14  
  6     1092       BLAIS, BILL4           FR  HT               26.71       13  
  7     1027       PERROT, MICHAEL        JR  STJB             26.73       12  
  8     1155       BEZLER, CHRISTOPHE     SO  KM               26.91       11  
  9     1172       MENG, ANDY             JR  STF              27.16        9  
 10     1080       HARTMAN, MATT          SR  HT               27.25        7  
 11     1018       MEHRABIAN, ALI         JR  STA              27.28        6  
 12     1008       HARVEY, DANIEL         FR  MOLL             27.30        5  
 13     1034       DALPIAZ, JAKE          SO  STJB             27.40        4  
 14     1015       VARGA, MICHELLE        SO  MOLL             27.43        3  
 15     1036       KANE, GREG             SO  STJB             27.48        2  
 16     1050       LOOSER, GERARD         FR  FP               27.57        1  
 17     1177       DORNFIELD, MATTHEW     FR  STF              28.18        -  
 18     1043       SANTACROCE, STEVE      JR  FP               28.40        -  
 19     1069       LYNCH, BILLY           JR  STP              28.48        -  
 20     1171       ISHMAEL, CHRISTOPHE    JR  STF              28.66        -  
 21     1051       O'NEIL, KEVIN          FR  FP               28.93        -  
 22     1026       DEMARZO, TERENCE       JR  STJB             29.08        -  
 23     1119       MIRISOLA, DAN          SO  XAV              29.18        -  
 24     1098       RUSSO-VIKOS, MATT      SR  STJOE            29.25        -  
 25     1030       SCALFANI, JAMIE        JR  STJB             29.27        -  
 26     1132       MARTYN, CHRIS          SR  STM              29.34        -  
 27     1153       BELVEDERE, MATTHEW     SO  KM               29.40        -  
 28     1042       FEIGHERTY, JOHN        JR  FP               29.82        -  
 29     1006       BUCZEK, MAGDALENA      FR  MOLL             29.85        -  
 30     1167       MANZA, JAMES           FR  XVN              29.90        -  
 31     1166       MALKO, STEVE           FR  XVN              30.13        -  
 32     1104       CAMPANELLA, JOE        SO  STJOE            30.30        -  
 33     1168       SHEEHAN, RYAN          FR  XVN              30.43        -  
 34     1176       BRADLEY, JOHN          FR  STF              30.44        -  
 35     1133       O'MALLEY, JEFF         SR  STM              30.60        -  
 35     1083       MCFEELY, TIM           JR  HT               30.60        -  
 37     1144       EID, CHARLES           SO  STM              30.65        -  
 38     1147       REDDAN, TOM            SO  STM              30.93        -  
 39     1179       KRUCZOWY, ROSS         FR  STF              31.05        -  
 40     1039       HOLTHUSEN, JOHN        FR  STJB             31.44        -  
 41     1004       COLGAN, BRIAN          SO  MOLL             31.76        -  
 42     1163       FRATANGELO, MIKE       FR  XVN              31.86        -  
 43     1107       ROSSI, FRED            SO  STJOE            32.00        -  
 44     1165       LASORSA, CHRIS         FR  XVN              32.10        -  
 45     1049       HOBART, MIKE           FR  FP               32.14        -  
 46     1074       SACCO, NICK            SO  STP              32.26        -  
 47     1005       PERALTA, JESSICA       SO  MOLL             32.65        -  
 48     1010       MENDOZA, RAINIER       FR  MOLL             32.71        -  
 49     1123       CONDON, THOMAS         FR  XAV              32.92        -  
 50     1037       KAREN, CHRIS           SO  STJB             33.13        -  
 51     1183       PACURA, JUSTIN             BFSTJ            33.17        -  
 52     1145       FARRIS, BISHAU         SO  STM              33.24        -  
 53     1136       DEAN, MIKE             JR  STM              33.33        -  
 54     1046       NIEDZWIECKI, ALEX      SO  FP               33.41        -  
 55     1108       ROINA, CHARLES         FR  STJOE            33.53        -  
 56     1032       BITZ, STEVEN           SO  STJB             33.54        -  
 57     1180       RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN      FR  STF              33.65        -  
 58     1148       THOMPSON, NICK         SO  STM              33.72        -  
 59     1062       KAUFMAN, MATT          FR  FARR             33.94        -  
 60     1002       BALLESTY, ELIZABETH    SO  MOLL             33.98        -  
 61     1190       HERNANDEZ, ERIK            BFSTJ            34.26        -  
 62     1187       HUSS, MICHAEL              BFSTJ            34.43        -  
 63     1156       BLANKENHORN, ROBERT    FR  KM               34.52        -  
 64     1044       ROMAN, BRYANT          JR  FP               34.73        -  
 65     1160       GORMAN, BRENDAN        SO  XVN              34.96        -  
 66     1140       MAGAS, MIKE            JR  STM              35.12        -  
 67     1013       SAWYER, JOANNA         FR  MOLL             35.16        -  
 68     1137       DURKIN, TIM            JR  STM              35.93        -  
 69     1134       ABKARLAN, ELCID        JR  STM              35.98        -  
 70     1120       ZAHARENIOS, MATT       SO  XAV              36.11        -  
 71     1143       ANALALIO, MATT         SO  STM              37.29        -  
 72     1063       KUSHNER, KEVIN         FR  FARR             37.59        -  
 73     1038       GARCIA, ENRICK         FR  STJB             37.66        -  
 74     1186       TROTTA, ANTHONY            BFSTJ            37.79        -  
 75     1162       DUBNER, FELIX          FR  XVN              38.79        -  
 76     1149       ZLATA, JESSIE          FR  STM              40.45        -  
 77     1182       KROH, PAT                  BFSTJ            41.93        -  
 78     1184       HAMBURGER, CHRIS           BFSTJ            48.83        -  
 79     1053       CALDERON, ROBERT       FR  FP               50.03        -  
  -     1025       SANTANGELO, JOHN       FR  STA                DQ         -  
  -     1064       PALMERI, ROB           FR  FARR               NS         -  
  -     1055       LEBLANC, JAMES         JR  FARR               NS         -  
  -     1139       LONGHITANO, DARIO      JR  STM                NS         -  
  -     1188       LYCIA, ANTHONY             BFSTJ              NS         -  
  -     1012       KSEPKA, MARTHA         FR  MOLL               NS         -  
  -     1135       ALEXATOS, A.J.         JR  STM                NS         -  
  -     1022       KEHL, JOE              FR  STA                NS         -  
  -     1019       WHITE, TOM             SO  STA                NS         -  
  -     1111       JEAN-CALIXTE, JOHNNY   JR  XAV                NS         -  
  -     1072       TURBIAK, ROBERT        JR  STP                NS         -  
  -     1185       POSNER, ADAM               BFSTJ              NS         -  
 
Event 6  Boys Open  100  Fly 
CHSAA B: * 1:06.64 BRIAN GALLAGHER MOLLOY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1175       DILAN, JONATHAN        SO  STF            1:14.88       20  
               33.67       41.21                                               
  2     1052       QUINN, BRIAN           FR  FP             1:15.25       17  
               33.28       41.97                                               
  3     1164       KUBICEK, JONATHAN      FR  XVN            1:17.53       16  
               35.27       42.26                                               
  4     1170       TOVAR, ANDREW          SR  STF            1:17.83       15  
               35.18       42.65                                               
  5     1067       GRAMPREY, TIM          SR  STP            1:20.14       14  
               34.89       45.25                                               
  6     1154       MARRA, CHRISTOPHE      SO  KM             1:20.80       13  
               36.03       44.77                                               
  7     1061       JORGE, CHRIS           FR  FARR           1:21.87       12  
               35.01       46.86                                               
  8     1125       FOUNTAIN, JACOB        FR  XAV            1:22.47       11  
               36.84       45.63                                               
  9     1115       DEMERY, CHRIS          SO  XAV            1:23.56        9  
               38.18       45.38                                               
 10     1029       ROBINSON, PAUL         JR  STJB           1:27.25        7  
               38.01       49.24                                               
 11     1181       VELEZ, HECTOR          FR  STF            1:28.39        6  
               36.00       52.39                                               
 12     1011       RABOS, ANASTASIA       FR  MOLL           1:28.52        5  
               38.82       49.70                                               
 13     1082       HUNKER, CHRIS          JR  HT             1:35.67        4  
               37.50       58.17                                               
 14     1109       TROISE, ANTHONY        FR  STJOE          1:36.03        3  
               44.36       51.67                                               
 15     1075       GOMER, SEAN            FR  STP            1:37.45        2  
               40.42       57.03                                               
 16     1131       WURZBACH, CASEY        FR  XAV            1:41.16        1  
               44.05       57.11                                               
 17     1118       LYNCH, BOBBY           SO  XAV            1:42.59        -  
               43.74       58.85                                               
 18     1081       ROBESCH, DENNIS        SR  HT             1:44.02        -  
               43.60     1:00.42                                               
 19     1107       ROSSI, FRED            SO  STJOE          1:48.32        -  
               43.95     1:04.37                                               
  -     1151       GALAZKA, THOMAS        JR  KM                 DQ         -  
               31.99       39.98                                               
  -     1068       MCCORMICK, MATT        SR  STP                DQ         -  
               31.04       37.79                                               
  -     1027       PERROT, MICHAEL        JR  STJB               DQ         -  
               32.25       39.72                                               
 
Event 7  Boys Open  100  Free 
CHSAA B: *  55.18 ALEX KISSEL STJB 01/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1138       LAGOMARSINE, DOMINIC   JR  STM            1:01.74       20  
               28.87       32.87                                               
  2     1066       MCCAFFERTY, TOM        FR  FARR           1:02.35       17  
               29.60       32.75                                               
  3     1008       HARVEY, DANIEL         FR  MOLL           1:02.75       16  
               29.18       33.57                                               
  4     1172       MENG, ANDY             JR  STF            1:03.06       15  
  5     1189       CADENA, WILLIE             BFSTJ          1:03.09       14  
               30.70       32.39                                               
  6     1069       LYNCH, BILLY           JR  STP            1:03.10       13  
  7     1155       BEZLER, CHRISTOPHE     SO  KM             1:03.88       12  
  8     1105       MESSINA, FRANK         SO  STJOE          1:04.38       11  
               30.86       33.52                                               
  9     1051       O'NEIL, KEVIN          FR  FP             1:04.58        8  
  9     1018       MEHRABIAN, ALI         JR  STA            1:04.58        8  
               29.54       35.04                                               
 11     1157       MERCEICA, MICHAEL      FR  KM             1:05.45        6  
               30.77       34.68                                               
 12     1058       VALENTIN, JAYSON       SO  FARR           1:06.11        5  
               29.95       36.16                                               
 13     1171       ISHMAEL, CHRISTOPHE    JR  STF            1:06.35        4  
               30.55       35.80                                               
 14     1098       RUSSO-VIKOS, MATT      SR  STJOE          1:06.58        3  
               30.73       35.85                                               
 15     1006       BUCZEK, MAGDALENA      FR  MOLL           1:06.67        2  
               31.47       35.20                                               
 16     1146       OZURGOWSKI, DAN        SO  STM            1:06.74        1  
 17     1113       RILEY, RAY             JR  XAV            1:06.77        -  
               31.46       35.31                                               
 18     1042       FEIGHERTY, JOHN        JR  FP             1:06.93        -  
 19     1026       DEMARZO, TERENCE       JR  STJB           1:09.27        -  
             1:10.97                                                           
 20     1071       RAIMONDO, JAKE         JR  STP            1:09.28        -  
               32.44       36.84                                               
 21     1016       WAITE, MATTHEW         FR  MOLL           1:09.41        -  
               34.27       35.14                                               
 22     1017       FARRELLY, TOM          SR  STA            1:09.69        -  
               31.45       38.24                                               
 23     1030       SCALFANI, JAMIE        JR  STJB           1:10.01        -  
               33.55       36.46                                               
 24     1176       BRADLEY, JOHN          FR  STF            1:10.32        -  
               33.55       36.77                                               
 25     1166       MALKO, STEVE           FR  XVN            1:10.65        -  
               31.79       38.86                                               
 26     1070       MULLIGAN, SEAN         JR  STP            1:11.26        -  
               34.23       37.03                                               
 27     1163       FRATANGELO, MIKE       FR  XVN            1:11.63        -  
               32.35       39.28                                               
 28     1132       MARTYN, CHRIS          SR  STM            1:11.93        -  
               31.06       40.87                                               
 29     1106       MORRIS, JAMES          SO  STJOE          1:12.08        -  
 30     1128       MCCARTHY, DENIS        FR  XAV            1:12.19        -  
               32.71       39.48                                               
 31     1048       FERNANDEZ, COLIN       FR  FP             1:12.81        -  
               33.69       39.12                                               
 32     1060       D'ONOFRIO, PASQUAL     FR  FARR           1:13.49        -  
               33.95       39.54                                               
 33     1005       PERALTA, JESSICA       SO  MOLL           1:13.52        -  
               34.29       39.23                                               
 34     1147       REDDAN, TOM            SO  STM            1:14.44        -  
               33.93       40.51                                               
 35     1110       O'BRIEN, MICHAEL       SR  XAV            1:14.56        -  
               35.30       39.26                                               
 36     1075       GOMER, SEAN            FR  STP            1:14.66        -  
               34.89       39.77                                               
 37     1045       JIMINEZ-STUARD, THOMAS SO  FP             1:14.90        -  
 38     1141       MEIJA, RON             JR  STM            1:15.61        -  
               34.07       41.54                                               
 39     1010       MENDOZA, RAINIER       FR  MOLL           1:16.22        -  
               34.93       41.29                                               
 40     1160       GORMAN, BRENDAN        SO  XVN            1:16.89        -  
               37.34       39.55                                               
 41     1044       ROMAN, BRYANT          JR  FP             1:17.27        -  
               37.76       39.51                                               
 42     1165       LASORSA, CHRIS         FR  XVN            1:17.30        -  
               36.26       41.04                                               
 43     1145       FARRIS, BISHAU         SO  STM            1:17.64        -  
 44     1133       O'MALLEY, JEFF         SR  STM            1:17.79        -  
               35.31       42.48                                               
 45     1032       BITZ, STEVEN           SO  STJB           1:18.64        -  
               35.81       42.83                                               
 46     1140       MAGAS, MIKE            JR  STM            1:19.39        -  
               35.39       44.00                                               
 47     1156       BLANKENHORN, ROBERT    FR  KM             1:19.80        -  
               37.74       42.06                                               
 48     1013       SAWYER, JOANNA         FR  MOLL           1:19.92        -  
               36.77       43.15                                               
 49     1076       MCCORMICK, CHRIS       FR  STP            1:20.17        -  
               35.02       45.15                                               
 50     1180       RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN      FR  STF            1:20.20        -  
               37.16       43.04                                               
 51     1002       BALLESTY, ELIZABETH    SO  MOLL           1:21.14        -  
               37.66       43.48                                               
 52     1187       HUSS, MICHAEL              BFSTJ          1:21.86        -  
               35.51       46.35                                               
 53     1183       PACURA, JUSTIN             BFSTJ          1:23.73        -  
               37.57       46.16                                               
 54     1190       HERNANDEZ, ERIK            BFSTJ          1:25.00        -  
               35.15       49.85                                               
 55     1137       DURKIN, TIM            JR  STM            1:25.46        -  
               40.07       45.39                                               
 56     1148       THOMPSON, NICK         SO  STM            1:25.93        -  
               35.83       50.10                                               
 57     1143       ANALALIO, MATT         SO  STM            1:27.11        -  
               41.57       45.54                                               
 58     1037       KAREN, CHRIS           SO  STJB           1:28.04        -  
               40.49       47.55                                               
 59     1063       KUSHNER, KEVIN         FR  FARR           1:31.32        -  
               38.16       53.16                                               
 60     1134       ABKARLAN, ELCID        JR  STM            1:31.65        -  
               38.76       52.89                                               
 61     1149       ZLATA, JESSIE          FR  STM            1:35.29        -  
               43.30       51.99                                               
 62     1186       TROTTA, ANTHONY            BFSTJ          1:36.33        -  
 63     1184       HAMBURGER, CHRIS           BFSTJ          2:02.06        -  
  -     1040       JOHNSON, SCOTT         FR  STJB               DQ         -  
               28.72       31.80                                               
  -     1050       LOOSER, GERARD         FR  FP                 DQ         -  
  -     1095       SALLUSTO, MATT         FR  HT                 DQ         -  
               28.95       31.10                                               
  -     1089       FLOOD, KEVIN           SO  HT                 DQ         -  
               29.04       30.97                                               
  -     1080       HARTMAN, MATT          SR  HT                 DQ         -  
  -     1124       CRAINICIUC, ALEX       FR  XAV                DQ         -  
               29.11       32.34                                               
  -     1178       HANNIGAN, JOSEPH       FR  STF                DQ         -  
  -     1015       VARGA, MICHELLE        SO  MOLL               DQ         -  
               27.90       32.48                                               
  -     1101       PAPIA, CHRIS           JR  STJOE              DQ         -  
               29.21       31.15                                               
 
Event 8  Boys Open  500  Free 
CHSAA B: * 6:14.87 KEITH CAROLAN MOLL 01/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1174       BONILLA, SEAN          SO  STF            6:29.00       20  
               34.23       38.07       40.40     1:19.92                       
               40.74       39.45       40.54       40.36                       
               36.35                                                           
  2     1173       RICCOBONO, STEVEN       8  STF            6:31.48       17  
  3     1170       TOVAR, ANDREW          SR  STF            6:37.60       16  
               34.49       38.54       39.91       40.23                       
               40.66     1:22.29       41.44       41.26                       
               38.85                                                           
  4     1031       WUNDERLICH, EDWARD     JR  STJB           6:48.43       15  
  5     1167       MANZA, JAMES           FR  XVN            6:56.75       14  
               33.76       40.03       41.52       43.37                       
               45.11       43.46       44.86       44.98                       
               44.05       35.61                                               
  6     1152       ROWE, ROBERT           JR  KM             6:59.22       13  
               33.91       39.54       42.11       43.18                       
               43.09       44.39       44.37       45.05                       
               44.85       38.73                                               
  7     1073       TRUNCELLITO, RICHARD   JR  STP            7:07.00       12  
  8     1065       PFISTER, GREG          FR  FARR           7:08.52       11  
               34.72       40.55       42.09       43.43                       
               44.83       44.90       45.41       44.77                       
               46.16       41.66                                               
  9     1036       KANE, GREG             SO  STJB           7:12.39        9  
               36.68       40.98       42.57       44.56                       
               46.53       46.36       46.84       45.32                       
               44.42       38.13                                               
 10     1118       LYNCH, BOBBY           SO  XAV            7:14.03        7  
 11     1116       FRANKENBERG, FREDDY    SO  XAV            7:15.18        6  
               35.06       41.59       43.97       45.43                       
               45.48       45.63       45.86       46.37                       
               45.48       40.31                                               
 12     1093       BUTTAFUOCO, JAMES      FR  HT             7:21.37        5  
 13     1054       TOUCHEY, JUSTIN        SR  FARR           7:23.12        4  
 14     1091       WHELAN, TOM            SO  HT             7:30.70        3  
 15     1077       TRAVERSO, THOMAS       FR  STP            7:37.18        2  
 16     1028       RAE, ALEX                  STJB           7:47.82        1  
               41.64       48.62       49.03       49.16                       
               47.68       47.66       47.47       48.30                       
               48.10       40.16                                               
 17     1125       FOUNTAIN, JACOB        FR  XAV            7:49.43        -  
 18     1079       ANTONICELLI, CHRIS     SR  HT             8:11.60        -  
               37.81       44.26       48.20       49.92                       
               51.70       51.67       51.78       53.34                       
               53.01       49.91                                               
 19     1100       MORRIS, WILL           JR  STJOE          8:25.93        -  
               45.56       54.06       57.10       58.21                       
               52.01       50.26       50.32       49.70                       
               45.64       43.07                                               
 20     1127       LIANG, XIANG           FR  XAV            8:32.12        -  
               34.96       44.72       50.32       52.43                       
               55.62       57.18       54.74       55.91                       
               53.55       52.69                                               
 
Event 9  Boys Open  200  R-Free 
CHSAA B: * 1:47.17 ALLEN,FOGARTY,MANNING,GALLAGHE 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3008       ST JOHN THE BABTIST        STJB           1:47.21       40  
 JOHNSON, SCOTT-FR  DALPIAZ, JAKE-SO   PERROT, MICHAEL-JR KANE, GREG-SO        
  2     3030       HOLY TRINITY A             HT             1:47.81       34  
 BLAIS, BILL4-FR    HARTMAN, MATT-SR   VUOTO, VINNY-JR    FLOOD, KEVIN-SO      
      27.57              26.72              27.52              26.00           
  3     3035       ST JOE BY THE SEA          STJOE          1:50.09       32  
 RUSSO-VIKOS, M.-SR ESPOSITO, A.-JR    PAPIA, CHRIS-JR    FEVELO, NICK-SR      
      28.05              27.24              29.13              25.67           
  4     3005       ST ANTHONY'S               STA            1:50.22       30  
 MEHRABIAN, ALI-JR  FARRELLY, TOM-SR   BENT, MATT-FR      SANTANGELO, J.-FR    
      28.06              25.83              27.93              28.40           
  5     3056       ST FRANCIS PREP. A         STF            1:50.26       28  
 MENG, ANDY-JR      DORNFIELD, M.-FR   DILAN, JONATHAN-SO HANNIGAN, J.-FR      
      27.83              28.98              27.26              26.19           
  6     3047       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM             1:50.38       26  
 GALAZKA, THOMAS-JR MERCEICA, M.-FR    ANDERSON, RYAN-SR  BEZLER, C.-SO        
      28.60              28.76              26.45              26.57           
  7     3003       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           1:51.87       24  
 MASCIA, D.-FR      HARVEY, DANIEL-FR  BUCZEK, M.-FR      VARGA, MICHELLE-SO   
      28.32              27.28              29.70              26.57           
  8     3012       FORDHAM PREP A             FP             1:56.23       22  
 SANTACROCE, S.-JR  QUINN, BRIAN-FR    JIMINEZ-STUARD -SO O'NEIL, KEVIN-FR     
  9     3024       ST PETER'S A               STP            1:58.32       18  
 GRAMPREY, TIM-SR   MCCORMICK, MATT-SR RAIMONDO, JAKE-JR  LYNCH, BILLY-JR      
      31.52              27.61              30.17              29.02           
 10     3039       XAVIER A                   XAV            2:00.49       14  
 DEMERY, CHRIS-SO   RILEY, RAY-JR      FOUNTAIN, JACOB-FR LORENZEN, BRIAN-JR   
 11     3050       XAVERIAN                   XVN            2:02.12       12  
 SHEEHAN, RYAN-FR   ROSEN, ERIC-JR     MALKO, STEVE-FR    FRATANGELO, M.-FR    
      37.85              21.94              28.85              33.48           
 12     3018       MSGR FARRELL A             FARR           2:02.21       10  
 CARR, DAVE-FR      D'ONOFRIO, P.-FR   MCCAFFERTY, TOM-FR VALENTIN, J.-SO      
      32.98              32.75              27.76              28.72           
 13     3044       ST MARY'S                  STM           J2:07.60        8  
 MARTYN, CHRIS-SR   THOMPSON, NICK-SO  MEIJA, RON-JR      LAGOMARSINE, D.-JR   
      31.98              30.59              36.33              28.70           
 14     3061       BFSTJ                      BFSTJ         J2:16.94        6  
 TROTTA, ANTHONY-   CADENA, WILLIE-    HUSS, MICHAEL-     KROH, PAT-           
 23     3057       ST FRANCIS PREP. B         STF           J2:03.37        -  
 ISHMAEL, C.-JR     BRADLEY, JOHN-FR   VELEZ, HECTOR-FR   RODRIGUEZ, A.-FR     
      28.84              31.16              29.78              33.59           
 24     3013       FORDHAM PREP B             FP            J2:10.90        -  
 FEIGHERTY, JOHN-JR FERNANDEZ, C.-FR   NIEDZWIECKI, A.-SO ROMAN, BRYANT-JR     
      32.15              34.01              33.21              31.53           
 25     3063       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY B        MOLL          J2:12.00        -  
 MENDOZA, R.-FR     PERALTA, J.-SO     BALLESTY, E.-SO    WAITE, MATTHEW-FR    
      33.37              32.83              36.64              29.16           
 26     3019       MSGR FARRELL B             FARR          J2:15.51        -  
 TOUCHEY, JUSTIN-SR KAUFMAN, MATT-FR   JORGE, CHRIS-FR    KAUFMAN, MATT-FR     
      29.94              35.54              32.26              37.77           
 27     3025       ST PETER'S B               STP           J2:17.13        -  
 SACCO, NICK-SO     GOMER, SEAN-FR     MCCORMICK, C.-FR   TRAVERSO, T.-FR      
      35.21              33.68              36.07              32.17           
 28     3040       XAVIER B                   XAV           J2:17.52        -  
 ZAHARENIOS, M.-SO  COLGAN, BRENDAN-FR CHANG, BRIAN-FR    MCCARTHY, DENIS-FR   
      37.40              34.96              32.81              32.35           
 29     3031       HOLY TRINITY B             HT            J2:17.76        -  
 PISTOCCHI, JOE-FR  ROBESCH, DENNIS-SR LEIN, ERIC-SO      BEAUZILE, GUY-SO     
      31.66              31.81              36.45              37.84           
 30     3051       XAVERIAN B                 XVN           J2:22.83        -  
 FRANGELLA, NICK-SO DUBNER, FELIX-FR   GORMAN, BRENDAN-SO LASORSA, CHRIS-FR    
      52.08              42.98              34.61              30.93           
 
Event 10  Boys Open  100  Back 
CHSAA B: * 1:06.68 BRIAN GALLAGHER MOLLOY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1001       KELLY, DIEDRE          SO  MOLL           1:15.34       20  
  2     1112       LORENZEN, BRIAN        JR  XAV            1:16.29       17  
             1:17.08                                                           
  3     1150       ANDERSON, RYAN         SR  KM             1:16.30       16  
  4     1099       ESPOSITO, ANTHONY      JR  STJOE          1:16.74       15  
               37.18       39.56                                               
  5     1066       MCCAFFERTY, TOM        FR  FARR           1:17.29       14  
               37.31       39.98                                               
  6     1151       GALAZKA, THOMAS        JR  KM             1:17.54       13  
               38.29       39.25                                               
  7     1034       DALPIAZ, JAKE          SO  STJB           1:17.77       12  
               37.68       40.09                                               
  8     1168       SHEEHAN, RYAN          FR  XVN            1:20.95       11  
               39.23       41.72                                               
  9     1041       SALTO, CHARLES         FR  STJB           1:21.03        9  
 10     1087       ZEITCHEK, JON          JR  HT             1:21.67        7  
 11     1179       KRUCZOWY, ROSS         FR  STF            1:21.90        6  
 12     1146       OZURGOWSKI, DAN        SO  STM            1:22.78        5  
               36.74       46.04                                               
 13     1025       SANTANGELO, JOHN       FR  STA            1:23.34        4  
               40.47       42.87                                               
 14     1101       PAPIA, CHRIS           JR  STJOE          1:23.91        3  
 15     1129       MOCCIA, WILLIAM        FR  XAV            1:24.94        2  
               39.68       45.26                                               
 16     1060       D'ONOFRIO, PASQUAL     FR  FARR           1:25.17        1  
               41.06       44.11                                               
 17     1061       JORGE, CHRIS           FR  FARR           1:25.30        -  
               40.25       45.05                                               
 18     1039       HOLTHUSEN, JOHN        FR  STJB           1:26.09        -  
               39.38       46.71                                               
 19     1119       MIRISOLA, DAN          SO  XAV            1:29.31        -  
             1:29.31                                                           
 20     1126       JUNG, CHRIS            FR  XAV            1:30.96        -  
 21     1104       CAMPANELLA, JOE        SO  STJOE          1:33.63        -  
               42.93       50.70                                               
 22     1159       ROSEN, ERIC            JR  XVN            1:34.36        -  
               40.62       53.74                                               
 23     1057       SHAH, SUNIL            SO  FARR           1:36.76        -  
               43.79       52.97                                               
 24     1103       BELPRANI, NICK         SO  STJOE          1:37.37        -  
 25     1090       LEIN, ERIC             SO  HT             1:40.51        -  
               45.84       54.67                                               
  -     1009       MASCIA, DANIELLE       FR  MOLL               DQ         -  
               32.64       37.26                                               
  -     1007       DUNHAM, JACGUELINE     FR  MOLL               DQ         -  
  -     1138       LAGOMARSINE, DOMINIC   JR  STM                DQ         -  
               34.29       38.12                                               
 
Event 11  Boys Open  100  Breast 
CHSAA B: * 1:15.95 PHILIP RUBINO MOLLOY 02/1998
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1117       JUNG, PETER            SO  XAV            1:21.05       20  
               38.42       42.63                                               
  2     1158       FRANGELLA, NICK        SO  XVN            1:21.12       17  
               37.93       43.19                                               
  3     1173       RICCOBONO, STEVEN       8  STF            1:21.41       16  
  4     1038       GARCIA, ENRICK         FR  STJB           1:22.05       15  
               38.46       43.59                                               
  5     1014       STREIN, DANIEL         FR  MOLL           1:22.19       14  
               36.77       45.42                                               
  6     1033       BUDDE, GAVIN           SO  STJB           1:22.90       13  
               39.16       43.74                                               
  7     1020       BENT, MATT             FR  STA            1:23.56       12  
               38.00       45.56                                               
  8     1046       NIEDZWIECKI, ALEX      SO  FP             1:23.85       11  
               39.59       44.26                                               
  9     1043       SANTACROCE, STEVE      JR  FP             1:24.86        9  
 10     1127       LIANG, XIANG           FR  XAV            1:25.36        7  
               39.67       45.69                                               
 11     1105       MESSINA, FRANK         SO  STJOE          1:26.57        6  
               40.50       46.07                                               
 12     1058       VALENTIN, JAYSON       SO  FARR           1:26.82        5  
               41.03       45.79                                               
 13     1065       PFISTER, GREG          FR  FARR           1:27.43        4  
               40.62       46.81                                               
 14     1096       WENGENOSKY, TOM        FR  HT             1:28.58        3  
               41.33       47.25                                               
 15     1157       MERCEICA, MICHAEL      FR  KM             1:29.09        2  
               40.59       48.50                                               
 16     1153       BELVEDERE, MATTHEW     SO  KM             1:30.59        1  
               42.09       48.50                                               
 17     1141       MEIJA, RON             JR  STM            1:31.75        -  
               41.53       50.22                                               
 18     1035       HACKET, CHRIS          SO  STJB           1:32.07        -  
 19     1062       KAUFMAN, MATT          FR  FARR           1:32.37        -  
               41.83       50.54                                               
 20     1121       CHANG, BRIAN           FR  XAV            1:32.95        -  
               42.81       50.14                                               
 21     1094       PISTOCCHI, JOE         FR  HT             1:38.97        -  
               45.32       53.65                                               
 22     1076       MCCORMICK, CHRIS       FR  STP            1:39.45        -  
               46.73       52.72                                               
 23     1070       MULLIGAN, SEAN         JR  STP            1:39.95        -  
               46.33       53.62                                               
 24     1136       DEAN, MIKE             JR  STM            1:42.79        -  
               48.39       54.40                                               
 25     1109       TROISE, ANTHONY        FR  STJOE          1:44.37        -  
 26     1059       CARR, DAVE             FR  FARR           1:46.66        -  
               46.39     1:00.27                                               
 27     1074       SACCO, NICK            SO  STP            1:48.95        -  
               50.92       58.03                                               
 28     1108       ROINA, CHARLES         FR  STJOE          1:49.82        -  
               50.12       59.70                                               
  -     1004       COLGAN, BRIAN          SO  MOLL               DQ         -  
               38.61       42.38                                               
  -     1114       CHEIKHALI, ALI         SO  XAV                DQ         -  
  -     1092       BLAIS, BILL4           FR  HT                 DQ         -  
               36.16       40.41                                               
  -     1088       BEAUZILE, GUY          SO  HT                 DQ         -  
               52.35     1:01.29                                               
  -     1164       KUBICEK, JONATHAN      FR  XVN                DQ         -  
               37.39       42.52                                               
  -     1177       DORNFIELD, MATTHEW     FR  STF                DQ         -  
               37.16       43.77                                               
  -     1144       EID, CHARLES           SO  STM                DQ         -  
               47.97       53.97                                               
 
Event 12  Boys Open  400  R-Free 
CHSAA B: * 3:57.62 CHAMINADE 02/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3032       HOLY TRINITY A             HT             4:06.48       40  
 HARTMAN, MATT-SR   WHELAN, TOM-SO     FLOOD, KEVIN-SO    SALLUSTO, MATT-FR    
      29.28              32.66              31.58              33.09           
      28.63              32.54              28.33              30.37           
  2     3009       ST JOHN THE BABTIST        STJB           4:09.31       34  
 JOHNSON, SCOTT-FR  DALPIAZ, JAKE-SO   KANE, GREG-SO      WUNDERLICH, E.-JR    
      29.72              32.80              31.19              32.82           
      28.88              33.42              28.12              32.36           
  3     3002       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY          MOLL           4:16.20       32  
 HARVEY, DANIEL-FR  BUCZEK, M.-FR      BALLESTY, E.-SO    VARGA, MICHELLE-SO   
      29.57              34.27              31.06              35.36           
      31.50              34.09              27.72              32.63           
  4     3058       ST FRANCIS PREP. A         STF            4:19.60       30  
 BRADLEY, JOHN-FR   BONILLA, SEAN-SO   TOVAR, ANDREW-SR   RICCOBONO, S.-8      
      32.39              38.28              32.87              32.99           
      29.95              32.28              28.37              32.47           
  5     3014       FORDHAM PREP A             FP             4:20.32       28  
 SANTACROCE, S.-JR  O'NEIL, KEVIN-FR   QUINN, BRIAN-FR    LOOSER, GERARD-FR    
      34.86              35.75              28.94              28.25           
  6     3041       XAVIER A                   XAV            4:24.52       26  
 CHEIKHALI, ALI-SO  JUNG, PETER-SO     RILEY, RAY-JR      CRAINICIUC, A.-FR    
  7     3020       MSGR FARRELL A             FARR           4:27.89       24  
 MCCAFFERTY, TOM-FR PFISTER, GREG-FR   TOUCHEY, JUSTIN-SR VALENTIN, J.-SO      
      29.57              33.23              32.19              38.85           
      30.96              36.28              31.88              34.93           
  8     3052       XAVERIAN A                 XVN            4:29.44       22  
 ROSEN, ERIC-JR     SHEEHAN, RYAN-FR   MANZA, JAMES-FR    KUBICEK, J.-FR       
  9     3036       ST JOE BY THE SEA          STJOE          4:31.24       18  
 RUSSO-VIKOS, M.-SR CAMPANELLA, JOE-SO MORRIS, JAMES-SO   PAPIA, CHRIS-JR      
      30.76              36.39              32.51              37.82           
      33.63              38.61              29.42              32.10           
 10     3048       KELLENBERG MEMORIAL        KM             4:45.14       14  
 BLANKENHORN, R.-FR BELVEDERE, M.-SO   ROWE, ROBERT-JR    GALAZKA, THOMAS-JR   
      36.54              41.89              33.88              38.34           
      31.25              37.46              31.57              34.21           
 11     3026       ST PETER'S A               STP           J4:50.47       12  
 MULLIGAN, SEAN-JR  TRUNCELLITO, R.-JR RAIMONDO, JAKE-JR  GRAMPREY, TIM-SR     
      38.08              45.71              32.12              35.31           
      32.80              36.94              33.37              36.14           
 12     3045       ST MARY'S                  STM           J5:17.77       10  
 THOMPSON, NICK-SO  REDDAN, TOM-SO     EID, CHARLES-SO    O'MALLEY, JEFF-SR    
      36.16              46.69              33.77              40.91           
      20.87              19.53              41.28            1:18.56           
 13     3062       BFSTJ                      BFSTJ         J5:18.00        8  
 CADENA, WILLIE-    HUSS, MICHAEL-     KROH, PAT-         HERNANDEZ, ERIK-     
 19     3042       XAVIER B                   XAV           J4:46.38        -  
 LYNCH, BOBBY-SO    FRANKENBERG, F.-SO MIRISOLA, DAN-SO   MCCARTHY, DENIS-FR   
      31.87              36.33              32.42              38.49           
      32.99              38.35              22.28              53.65           
 20     3059       ST FRANCIS PREP. B         STF           J4:49.26        -  
 DILAN, JONATHAN-SO VELEZ, HECTOR-FR   RODRIGUEZ, A.-FR   KRUCZOWY, ROSS-FR    
      32.35              36.74              36.77              43.78           
      33.36              41.80              30.48              33.98           
 21     3027       ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY B        MOLL          J4:55.43        -  
 WAITE, MATTHEW-FR  PERALTA, J.-SO     SAWYER, JOANNA-FR  COLGAN, BRIAN-SO     
      34.46              35.18              34.42              39.74           
      36.25              44.32              34.05              37.01           
 22     3053       XAVERIAN B                 XVN           J5:06.94        -  
 GORMAN, BRENDAN-SO LASORSA, CHRIS-FR  FRATANGELO, M.-FR  MALKO, STEVE-FR      
 23     3033       HOLY TRINITY B             HT            J5:15.80        -  
 BUTTAFUOCO, J.-FR  MCFEELY, TIM-JR    HUNKER, CHRIS-JR   ANTONICELLI, C.-SR   
      37.05              44.01              33.68              49.56           
      27.11              44.42              36.11              43.86